Exam Section

Examination Schedule (Time Table)

Draft / Final Programs (Time Table) of Examination to be Held in March / April 2019

 

Webcast Dates                                                                Examination                                    
24-05-2019 Final Programme of M.E. exam to be held in May, 2019
22-05-2019 Final Program M.phil/ Pre Ph. D. Course Work Theory Exam June 2019 
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Teacher Training Education
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Communal Harmony and Social Peace
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma Course in Human Rights & Duties
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Social Exclusive & Inclusive Policy(Old)
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Social Exclusive & Inclusive Policy(New)
06-05-2019 Final Programme of Diploma in Computer & Indian Language Software Application 
06-05-2019 Final  B. Des. program sem 1 to 8 (pre-Revised Course)
06-05-2019 Final B. Des sem 1 to 8 (Revised Course)
06-05-2019 Final Programme of Diploma Course in Hindi Translation
06-05-2019 Final Programme of  M.A Mass Communication
06-05-2019 Final Programme of M.Ed Regular Two Year Semester Course
06-05-2019 Final Programme BEd MEd Integrated Three Year Semester Course
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Diploma in Taxation(Commerce).
06-05-2019  Final Programme of M.Com Valuation Real Estate
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Certificate Course in Jainology and Prakrit 
06-05-2019  Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Yoga Theropy
06-05-2019  Final Programme of P.G Diploma in Museology(New & Old)
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Diploma Course in Instrumental Music 
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Master of Valuation (Real Estate)
02-05-2019  Final Programme P.G.Diploma in E-Business exam May 2019
02-05-2019  Change in final programme of F.E to B. E exam to be held in Aprilmay 2019
25-04-2019  M.Phil, Pre.Phd. Course Work theory Exam Draft Schedule Program June 2019
25-04-2019  Final Programme of MBA(DIST) May 2019
25-04-2019  Final M.Pharm. Programme may 2019
24-04-2019  Final Programme M.Com April /May 2019
18-04-2019 Final Programme of  M.Architecture May-2019
17-04-2019 Final programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in April/May-2019.
16-04-2019 Final Pogramme of MBA(CBCS) April 2019
15-04-2019 Final programme of Diploma in Business Management April 2019
10-04-2019 Final programme of MBA Regular Exam April /May 2019
10-04-2019 Final programme for the Examination ( B.Voc.) Diploma in Foundry Technology .Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on April / May 2019
08-04-2019 Final Programme B.Arch.Prog April/May-2019
05-04-2019 Programme of the F. E to B.E. Exam to be held in April/May 2019
05-04-2019 Revised Programme of the B.Tech. CBCS Pattern to be held in April/May,2019
05-04-2019 Final Programme of M.A. CBCS Part I (Sem I & II)
04-04-2019 Final Programme of M.Tech.CBCS Semester-I & II Examination to be held in May-2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of M. E. I II Semester, Examination to be held in May, 2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of the S.Y. to Final Year B. Textile examination to be held in May 2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam APR /MAY 2019.
Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages& Social Sciences Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam APR /MAY 2019.
Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I & II ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam APR /MAY 2019.
04-04-2019  Final Programme - Certificate in Shahiri   May 2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Classical Dance - (Bharatnatyam) May  2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Classical Dance - (Katthak) May 2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Classical Music (Vocal) May  2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Potrait, composition, landscape May 2019
 Final Programme  - P.G.D.C.A. May 2019
04-04-2019   Final Programme - B.Lib. (CBCS)  April  2019
  Final Programme - B.Lib. April 2019
  Final Programme - M.Lib (CBCS) April 2019
  Final Programme - M.Lib April 2019
04-04-2019  Final Programme - B.S.W.  April  2019
 Final Programme - M.S.W. (Regular) (YC College, Jakatwadi) April 2019
 Final  Programme - M.J.  April 2019
 Final Programme - B.J.   April 2019
 Final Programme -  B.I.D. (New syllabus)  April- May 2019
 Final Programme - B.I.D. April - May 2019
 Final Programme - B. A. (Multimedia) (New Syllabus)   April - May 2019
 Final Programme - B. A. (Multimedia)   April - May 2019.
04-04-2019  Final Programme - M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD, March - April 2019
 Final Programme - M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, April-May 2019
 Final Programme - M.R.S.  Deptt. of YCSRD, April-May 2019
 Final Programme - M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD,  May 2019
 Final Programme - M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD, April-May 2019.
 Final Programme - MPA Drama, Bridge Drama, Certificate Drama, Diploma Drama March April May  2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of Bsc Food Tech April/May 2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of B.A.Dress making April/May2019
01-04-2019 Final programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on March/April 2019
Final programme for the College Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I
Sem – I & II (C B C S) to be held on March/April 2019

Final programme for the University Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – II & III
Semester – III, IV,V & VI Semester to be held on March/April 2019
29-03-2019 MCA final programme of April/May 2019 exam
28-03-2019 Draft Programme of M.Tech.CBCS Semester-I & II Examination to be held in May-2019
Draft  Programme of  M. E. I & II Semester, Examination to be held in  May, 2019
Draft Programmeof the Second to Final Year B. Textile Examination to be held in May -2019
28-03-2019  Final Examinations Programe of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam.  Mar/April, 2019
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I & II  April/May, 2019.
 FinalExaminations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P I Semester – I, II Exams  April/May, 2019.
Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I Semester – I & II Exams Aprili/May, 2019
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II exam  April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of Diploma in Computer Programming (D.C.P.) April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam April/May, 2019
Final Examinations Programme of the Computre Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I Semester – I & II Exam April /May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS)
Part I Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
28-03-2019 Final Programme of B.Ed Apr/May 2019.
27-03-2019 Programme of F.E. to B.E exam April/May-2019.
27-03-2019 Programme of the M-Pharmacy Examination to be held in April/May-2019.
27-03-2019 Programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in April/May-2019.
26-03-2019 Draft Programme B.Arch. April/May-2019
26-03-2019 Final Programme M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology exam April-2019
 25-03-2019 Final Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, IndustrialChemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam[CBCS].
 22-03-2019  Draft Progammeof M.Arch. exam  May 2019 
16-03-2019 Draft programme for the Examination ( B.Voc.) Diploma in Foundry Technology .
Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on April / May. 2019
16-03-2019 Draft Programme of M.C.A(Under the faculty of Science(CBCS) exam march/April 2019
14-03-2019 Draft programme for the college Examination pattern Students B. Sc Part I 
Sem – I & II exam March/April 2019

Draft programme for the college Examination pattern Students B. Sc Part I 
Sem – I & II  (CBCS) exam March/April 2019

Draft programme for the University Examination pattern Students  B. Sc Part  II & III
Sem – III,IV,V& VI exam March/April 2019
13-03-2019 Covering Letter of  BBA,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)  exam 2019
Final  Programme B.Com Bank Manegement
Final  Programme B.com
Final  Programme B.Com (C.B.C.S)
Final  Programme B.Com. I.T
Final  Programme  BBA SEM I- VI 
Final  Programme BCA sem I - VI
13-03-2019 Draft Examinations Programe of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam.  Mar/April, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P I Semester – I, II Exams  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem. I/ II, exam. April/May, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II exam  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of Diploma in Computer Programming (D.C.P.) April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam April/May, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I & II  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I Semester – I & II Exams Aprili/May, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of the Computre Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I Semester – I & II Exam April /May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS)
Part I Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
12-03-2019 Draft Programme for the M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology
12-03-2019 Draft Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, IndustrialChemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam[CBCS].
12-03-2019 Covering letter of the B.A. Part-I,II and III Examination March/April, 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II  CBCS Examination March/April, 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II Examination March/April, 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination March/April 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-III -Sem-V & VI Examination March/April 2019
01-03-2019 Draft Programme covering letter  of B.A. Exam March April 2019
Draft Programme of BA Part I CBCS exam March April 2019 
Draft Programme of B.A. Part-I exam March April 2019
Draft Programme of B.A. Part-II exam March April 2019
Draft Programme of B.A. Part-III exam March April 2019
28-02-2019 Draft Programme of  BBA,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)  exam 2019
Draft Programme B.Com Bank Manegement
Draft Programme B.com
Draft Programme B.Com (C.B.C.S)
Draft Programme B.Com. I.T
Draft Programme  BBA SEM I- VI
Draft Programme BCA sem I - VI
15-01-2019 Final Programme of the Five Year Law and Three Year Law ( Part - I, Sem - I ) January 2019.
11-01-2019 B.Com I Sem.- I Exam Programme for Distance Education
09-01-2019 Programme of M.A. part I (Sem I) Distance Education.
08-01-2019 Programme of Evaluation ( For Examination of Center for Distance Education) M.Com Part – 1 , Semester – 1 ( Revised Syllabus )To be held in January - 2019 
31-12-2018 Programme (For Sport Students) revised syllabus from Oct 2018 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I&II (Sem. I , II, III ) Social Sciences Exam Jan 2019.
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology P- III Sem. V Exam to be held in Jan, 2019
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P- III Sem. V exams. to be held in Jan, 2019.
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. III to be held in Jan, 2019
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- II & III Semester – III & V Exam to be held in Jan, 2019
24-12-2018 Examination Programme for Specialy/permited Sports Person (Students) of B.A.-I Sem I-II B. A.-II Sem III, B.A.-III, Sem-V Examination to be held in Jan.2019.    Covering Leter
01-12-2018 Final Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real Estate (Under Distance Education) Examination to be held in OCT/NOV, 2018.
01-12-2018 Final Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course
(Sem. I to IV) (Under Distance Education) Examination to be held in OCT/NOV, 2018.
22-11-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Oct. / Nov. 2018
22-11-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A. Oct. / Nov. 2018
20-11-2018 Revised final programme of M.Tech CBCS Programme NOV 2018
19-11-2018 Final Programme of the B.P. Ed. Part – I & II, Semester –I to IV (New Course June, 2015) & Sem. I, II, III ( Oct/Nov 2018) Examination to be  held  in OCT/NOV, 2018.
19-11-2018 Final  Programme of the B. Ed. Regular (Two Year Course) Part– I & II Semester– I to IV
(New Course June. 2015)  Examination  to be  held  in Oct-/Nov.-2018
19-11-2018 Final Programme of the  M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.- I to III Semester – I to VI  examination to  be  held in Oct./Nov. -2018
19-11-2018

Revised Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in OCT/NOV. 2018.

16-11-2018

Revised Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 -19 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I (Sem. I ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Exam Nov / Dec 2018.

16-11-2018

Revised Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 -19 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I , II & III ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam Nov / Dec 2018.

14-11-2018 Draft Programme of M.Tech.CBSE Semester-I Examination to be held in December 2018
13-11-2018 Revised B.Arch .Programme Oct.2018
13-11-2018 Revised theory Programme of M.Sc Horizontal Mobility Biochemistry ,Biotechnolgy,Env-Biotechnology,Microbiology and Pharmaceutical Microbiology Sem I and Sem III Exam to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
12-11-2018 Revised Final Programme of the Examination for the M.B.A(Executive/ Distance Mode) Sem. I to IVth to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
12-11-2018 Final Programme of the Examination for the M.B.A(CBCS) Part I & II Sem. I to IVth to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
12-11-2018 Final Programme of the Examination for the M.B.A(Regular) Part I & II Sem. I to IVth to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
05-11-2018 Final Programme of M.Tech(CBCS) Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
03-11-2018 Revised Final Programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
03-11-2018 Final Programme of M. E. I, II Semester, Examination to be held in December 2018
30-10-2018 Final programme of B.Voc. Foundry Technology (1 year & 3 year course.)
30-10-2018 Final Programme of  Bachelor of Journalism  Nov.-Dec 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.Lib.  (CBCS) Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.Lib.  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.Lib. (CBCS) Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.Lib  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of P.G.D.C.A.  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of  B.S.W.   Nov. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.S.W. (Regular) ( Jakatwadi, Satara) Nov.Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.I.D. (New) NOV.DEC. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.I.D. NOV.DEC. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B. A. (Multimedia) (New)  Nov. Dec 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B. A. (Multimedia)  Nov. Dec 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD,   Nov.-Dec.2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD, Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.R.S.  Deptt. of YCSRD,  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, Dec.2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD, Dec. 2018
25-10-2018 Revised Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam.
24-10-2018 Final Programme  of the First to Final Year B. Textile Examination to be held in December-2018
24-10-2018 M.Sc Revised Programme of Chemistry(Physical, Organic, Inorganic,Analyatical), Applied Chemistry, Industrial Chemistry,Botany,and Agro chemical and Pest Management Exam to be held in Nov2018.
24-10-2018 Programme of the M-Architecture Examination to be held in Oct 2018
23-10-2018 Programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
23-10-2018 Programme of the B-Architecture Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
23-10-2018 Programme of the M.Pharmacy Examination to be held in Oct-2018
23-10-2018  Final Programme of B.Tech (CBCS) Pattern examination of Nov./Dec. 2018
23-10-2018 M.A./M.Sc Physics, Environmental Science & Geography Revised Final Programme Oct./Nov-2018
22-10-2018 Covering Letter -Revised Final Programme of the B.A. Exam October/November, 2018
REVISED Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I CBCS Exam October/November, 2018
REVISED Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I Exam October/November, 2018
REVISED Final Programme of the B.A. Part-III -Sem-V (Only) Exam October/November 2018
20-10-2018 Final programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
20-10-2018

Final programme for the College Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II(C B CS) held on Oct / Nov. 2018

20-10-2018 Final programme for the College Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – II & III Sem– III, IV,V & VI Semester to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
20-10-2018 Draft Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in OCT/NOV. 2018.
20-10-2018 Final Programme of the M. Tech. Semester-I & II Examination to be held in Nov. / Dec. - 2018 (Regular Course)
20-10-2018 Final Programme of the M.Tech. Credit System Semester-I & II Examination to be held in Nov./Dec. -2018
17-10-2018 Draft Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 -19 (New Programme)
M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I , II & III ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in NOV/DEC 2018.
13-10-2018 Programme of F.E. to B.E exam Nov./Dec.2018
11-10-2018 Programme of B.TECH. ( CBCS) exam Nov./Dec.2018
10-10-2018 Final Programme Oct 2018 B.B.A,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)
10-10-2018 Final Programme of B. B. A Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.Com. Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final Programme of B.Com. C.B.C.S Sem I Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final Programme of B.C.A Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.C.A Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.Com. IT Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018  Final Programme of B.Com. IT Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018

Covering letter B.A. Part-I-Sem-I Examination CBCS October/November, 2018

Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I Examination CBCS October/November, 2018

08-10-2018  Final programme of B.A Dress making & fashion co-ordination
08-10-2018  Final programme of  B.Sc Food Tech Oct/Nov 2018
05-10-2018  Final Programme M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology )
04-10-2018 Final Programme of M. Com. Part – I  & II Sem I II&III IV(Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Revised) Examinations to be held in Nov/Dec-2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P – I Semester – I, II Exams to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem. I/ II, exam. to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II exam. to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam. to be held in Oct / Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam. to be held in April/May, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I Semester – I Exams to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the Computre Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I Semester – I Exam. to be held in Oct / Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS) Sem. I, II to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
01-10-2018 Final Programme of M.C.A Oct / Nov 2018
for Colleges   for Department    
27-09-2018 Final Programme for the university M.Sc Oct 2018 exam
27-09-2018 Final Programme of the First to Fourth Year B. Pharmacy (Sem. I to VIII) Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
27-09-2018 Programme of the B-Architecture Examinationto be held in Oct-2018.
27-09-2018 Final Programme of the Master of Pharmacy Sem I & II Examination to be held in Oct- 2018
27-09-2018 Draft  Programme of the Semester – I, II & III Examination for the Master of Architecture course to be held in  Oct- 2018
26-09-2018 Final Programme of the  Nanoscience & Technology Examination to be held in Oct.Nov. 2018. 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme Oct 2018 B.B.A,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B. B. A Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. C.B.C.S Sem I Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.C.A Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.C.A Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. IT Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. IT Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
24-09-2018 Draft programe of B.SC examiniation
Draft Programme  C.B.C.S-OCT 2018  part 1
Draft programme for the college Examination Part I, Sem – I & II to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
Draft programme for the college Examination Part II & III to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
24-09-2018  BA Final prog Sem I Exam Oct 2018 CBCS
 BA Final prog Sem I & II Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Final prog Sem III & IV Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Final prog Sem V & VI Exam Oct 2018 
24-09-2018 M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology )
11-09-2018 Draft Programme of M.C.A Oct / Nov 2018
for Colleges   for Department    
11-09-2018 Draft Programme of M. Sc Oct / Nov 2018
29-08-2018 Covering letter- Draft prog BA Exam Oct 2018
 BA Draft prog Sem I Exam Oct 2018 CBCS
 BA Draft prog Sem I & II Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Draft prog Sem III & IV Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Draft prog Sem V & VI Exam Oct 2018 
04-08-2018 Final Programme of the M.Phil. / Pre.Ph.D. Hindi Examination to held in Aug. 2018
02-08-2018 Final Programme M.Phil / Ph.D. Entrance Exam August-2018 (Time Table)
28-06-2018 Final Programme Mphil Pre phd Theary Exam 2018
16-05-2018 Final  Programme of the 1) DLL 2) DITS Examination to be held in May 2018.()
02-05-2018

First Year Final Programme Three Year Law & Five Year Law Course April / May 2018

27-04-2018 Draft Programme Diploma in labour law and Diploma in Income Tax and Sales Tax
DLL, DITS, 80-20 Pattern      DLL, DITS
27-04-2018 Master of Law/LL.M Final Programme May 2018
09-04-2018 B.Technolgy & M Technology Final Programme of April / May,2018 Exam
06-04-2018 Circular No. 297  Exam of April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- II & III , Sem. III & VI Examination to
be held in April/May 2018.
06-04-2018 Circular No - 294 Exam. Of April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part II to IV, Sem.III to VIII)
New Syllabus Examination on be held in April/May 2018.
06-04-2018 Circular No. 292 Exam. Of April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Five Year Law Course (Part II to V - Sem. III to X) New Syllabus Examination to be held in April/May 2018.
06-04-2018  Circular No.299 Exam. Of  April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course (Part II & III , Sem. III & VI ) Examination to be held in April/May 2018.
03-04-2018 B. Arch Final programme April May 2018 Exam
03-04-2018 M. Pharm April May 2018 exam final programme
03-04-2018 Final Programme of the First to Final Year B. Textile Exam April / May, 2018
02-04-2018 Final  Programme of M. Com. Part – I& II Sem- I II&III IV(Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Revised) Examinations to be held in Of  March/April  -2018
02-04-2018 Final  Programme of M. Com. Part –  II, Sem. - III, IV (Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Pri-Revised) Examinations to be held in April 2018
02-04-2018 Final Programme B. Pharm April May 2018 
31-03-2018 B.S.W. FINAL PROGRAMME  APRIL 2018
31-03-2018 Final Programme of M. E. I & II Semester Examination to be held in May, 2018 
31-03-2018 M.S.W. (Regular) (Jakatwadi, Satara Centre)  FINAL PROGRAMME April 2018
31-03-2018 M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD,FINAL  Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD,  Final Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, FINAL Programme April-2018
31-03-2018 M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD,FINAL Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 B.I.D.FINAL PROGRAMME APRIL-MAY 2018
31-03-2018 B.Lib. FINAL Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 M.Lib FINAL Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 B.J. FINAL  Programme  April 2018
31-03-2018 M.J. FINAL  Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 B.A. (Multimedia) FINAL PROGRAMME APRIL MAY 2018
31-03-2018 Drama  FINAL Programme  March April 2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Classical Music (Vocal) Final Programme May  2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Potrait, composition, landscape  FINAL  Programme  May 2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Classical Dance - (Katthak) FINAL  Programme  May 2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Classical Dance - (Bharatnatyam) FINAL   Programme  May  2018
31-03-2018 P.G.D.C.A. FINAL Programme  MAY 2018
26-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.B.A Sem I to IV ( Executive/Distance Mode)  Exam April/May  2018
26-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.B.A. CBCS Part I and II Exam April/May 2018
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the FE to BE Examination to be held in April/May, 2018.
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Part – I (Special Education Hearing Impairment (HI)-old course
22-03-2018
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Hearing  Impered ( HI) Two Year
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Mental Retardation ( MR) Two Year
22-03-2018
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.Ed. Regular Two Year Semester
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A (Comm.) Regular  Part. III  - Sem. V to VIR03;
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Comm.) Regular Direct Second Year Bridge CourseR03;
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.-I to III -Semester – I to VIR03;
21-03-2018 Final Programme of exam M.B.A(Regular) Part-I & II Sem I to IV April / May 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P – ISemester – I, II Exam April/May, 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem.I/ II, exam April/May, 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire)Part- I Sem. I/II exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam  April/May, 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam April/May, 2018
17-03-2018 Final Programme of M.A./M.Sc April-2018 Maths, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statatics, Eni-Science, Food Science, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Ind-Mircobiology, Geography & M.Sc Tech Maths
16-03-2018 Final programme of  the Bachelor of Dess- Making & Fashion Co-Ordination April/May 2018
16-03-2018 Final Programme  of  Bachelor of Food Technology & Management April/May 2018
15-03-2018 Final Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System (CBCS) Exam March/April 2018
15-03-2018 Final Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System & MCA (Science) Old Exam March/April 2018
15-03-2018 Final Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, Industrial Chemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam.
14-03-2018 Final Programme of the Diploma in Business Management Exam March/ Arpil 2018
14-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.B.A(Textile) Part I & II  Exam March/ Arpil 2018
13-03-2018 Draft exam programme of M. Pharm exam be held in May 2018.
09-03-2018 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma In Translation Exam May - 2018. 
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B. B.A. Part- I,/ Semester - I & II Exam  April / May, 2018 (College Examination Fresh Student only)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations to be held in April / May 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.C.A (Faculty of Commerce) Course Semester I to II  Exam April / May, 2018 College Examination for Semester I & II Students
08-03-2018 FinalProgramme of the B.C.A.(Faculty of Commerce) Course Semester III to VI Exam  April / May, 2018
08-03-2018 Final programme of the B. Com. Part- I, /Semester-I & II Exam March / April 2018. (College Examination for B.Com Part-I, Sem I & II Students 
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Com. Part – II & III Semester –III, IV, V& VI Exam March / April 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B. Com. (I.T.) Part- I / Sem. I & II(Information Technology) (Entire)Exam March / April 2018 (College Examination Student only)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B. Com. (I.T.) Part-II & III / Sem. III, IV, V & VI (Information Technology) (Entire) Exam March / April 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- I / Sem. I & II Exam March / April 2018(College Examination Student only)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- II / Sem. III - IV- V – VI Exam March / April 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of  B.P.Ed. Part–I&II, Sem.–I to IV –( June, 2015) & Sem. I to IV ( Oct. 2016)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. A. (Mass Communication & Journalism) Semester I to IV
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. A. in Russian Languages Part - I & II -  (Semester - I to IV)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M.A. Yoga Shastra   Part –I & II   (Sem. – I to IV)   
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. A. Home Science Part – I & II  [Sem. – I  to  IV]
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. P. Ed. Part – I&II , Semester – I  to IV 
08-03-2018 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Economics
07-03-2018 Final Programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II Semester to be held on April /May 2018
07-03-2018 M. A. In Jainology & Prakrit Part – I  Sem. I - IV
07-03-2018 Master of Valuation (Real Estate)  Sem - I to IV
07-03-2018 Certificate Course In Jainology & Prakrit
07-03-2018 Certificate Course in Sugam Sangeet
07-03-2018 P.G. Diploma in Nutrion & Dietetics (Old & New)
07-03-2018 Post Graduate Diploma course in Jainology &  Prakrit
07-03-2018 Diploma Course in Instrumental Music  (Tabala, Sitar, Harmonium, Violine and Sarod)
07-03-2018 P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy
07-03-2018 M.Com Valuation of Real Estate
05-03-2018 B.A. B. Ed. Part – I to IV - Semester- I  to VIII
05-03-2018 Diploma in Hindi Translation
05-03-2018 Diploma in Computer & Indian Languages Softwares Application  
05-03-2018 P.G.Diploma in Museology
05-03-2018 M. P. A. - Vocal Music/M. P. A. Instrumental  Music– (Sitar, Harmonium, Violin and Sarod) (Tabala)
05-03-2018 Bridge Course - Vocal Music / Bridge Course - Instrumental Music –(Sitar, Harmonium, Violin & Sarod) (Tabala/ Pakhawaj)
05-03-2018 M.  A.  Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} -  old
05-03-2018 M.  A.  Part - I  (Sem. I  & II) Languages & Social Sciences   {C.B.C.S. Pattern} From June 2017- New
05-03-2018 Bachelor of  Design (B. Des.)   Semester – I to VI
05-03-2018 Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  to  VIII
05-03-2018 Certificate Course on Prevention of Sexual Harassment at Workplace
05-03-2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)  (Annual Pattern )
05-03-2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)   Sem I to II
05-03-2018 M. A. Women Studies  Part I & II  Sem 1 To 4 
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma In Core Competency
05-03-2018 M.A Public Administration 
05-03-2018 M. A. Bhasha Pradyogiki 
05-03-2018 P.G. Diploma in Teachers Training Education
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma Course in Human Rights & Duties 
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma in Social Exclusion & Inclusive Policy Examination
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma in Communal Harmony and Social Peace
03-03-2018 Draft programme of  B. Arch exam be held in May 2018
01-03-2018 Draft Programme of the M. Textile ( SEM-I&II ) Exam May, 2018. 
01-03-2018 Draft Programmeof the First to Final Year B. Textile Exam April/ May, 2018
28-02-2018 Draft  programme of M. Arch course exam May 2018
28-02-2018 Draft    Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real  Estate (Under Distance Education) Exam  April/May 2018
28-02-2018 Draft  Programme of  P.G. Diploma In Translation  Exam  May  2018
27-02-2018 Draft Programme of M. C. A.(Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System & MCA (Science) Old Examination to be held in March/April 2018
27-02-2018 Draft Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System (CBCS) Examination to be held in March/April 2018
27-02-2018 Draft Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, IndustrialChemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II Semester to be held on April /May 2018 (College Examination Only) 
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.A. B. Ed. Part – I to IV - Semester- I to VIII (Integrated Course) Examination to be held in. April, 2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.Ed. Hearing Impered ( HI) Two Year Part – I , I I ,Semester- I &IV (New Course June, 2015) Examination to be held in April,2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft programme of the B.Ed. Part – I (Special Education Hearing Impairment (HI) Exam. to be held in April, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.Ed.(Yearly) Part – I (Old Course June, 2008 and June, 2014Syllabus ) Examination to be held in April, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Dra ft Programme of the B.Ed. Mental Retardation ( MR) Two Year Part – I & II Semester – I to IV (New Cours e, June,2015) Examination to be held in April, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.Ed. Regular (Two Year Course) Part - I & II Semester– I to IV (New Course June. 2015) Exam April,-2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.C.A (Comm.) Regular Part. III Sem. V to VI Exam April, 2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.-I to III Semester – I to VI exam April/May.-2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.Ed. Regular Two Year Semester Course (June 2015) Part.-I, II, Sem. I to Sem. IV Exam June/July, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.C.A. (Comm.) Regular Direct Second Year Bridge Course Exam April, -2018
22 - 02 - 2018 Final Programme of  the FE to BE Examination to be held in April/May, 2018.
22 - 02 - 2018 Lettar regarding final programme of B.A examination to be held in March/April 2018
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I,II and III  Examination March/April, 2018 
22 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of M. E. I & II Semester Exam May 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft  Exams Programme of B.Sc. Bio-Technology (Entire) Sem.I, to VI. Exam. AprilMay, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of  Diploma in Computer Programming (D.C.P.)  Exam. AprilMay, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B. Sc. I.T. Sem. I to VI  Exam. April May., 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Animation  (Entire) Sem. I to VI Exam. April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packeging  (Entire) Sem. I, II & III Exam.April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science  (Entire)  Sem. I to VI Exam. April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology  Sem.I to VI  Exam. April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Program of B.C.S Sem I to VI April May 2018
21 - 02 - 2018  M.A./M.Sc Draft Programme April-2018 Maths, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statatics, Eni-Science, Food Science, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Ind-Mircobiology, Geography & M.Sc Tech Maths
12 - 02 - 2018 Draft Proramme of M.A new syllabus 
12 - 02 - 2018 Draft Proramme of M.A old syllabus 
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma in Communal Harmony and Social Peace
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma in Social Exclusion & Inclusive Policy Examination
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma Course in Human Rights & Duties 
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G. Diploma in Teachers Training Education
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. Bhasha Pradyogiki 
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. in Public Administration Part - I & II (External Students Only)   
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma in Computer & Indian Languages Softwares Application  
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma in Hindi Translation
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G. Diploma in Nutrion & Dietetics (Old & New)
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G.Diploma in Museology
12 - 02 - 2018 Post Graduate Diploma course in Jainology &  Prakrit
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma Course in Instrumental Music  (Tabala, Sitar, Harmonium, Violine and Sarod)
12 - 02 - 2018 Certificate Course in Sugam Sangeet
12 - 02 - 2018 Certificate Course In Jainology & Prakrit
12 - 02 - 2018 Bridge Course - Vocal Music / Bridge Course - Instrumental Music –(Sitar, Harmonium, Violin & Sarod) (Tabala/ Pakhawaj)
12 - 02 - 2018 M. P. A. - Vocal Music/M. P. A. Instrumental  Music– (Sitar, Harmonium, Violin and Sarod) (Tabala)
12 - 02 - 2018 Master of Valuation (Real Estate)  Sem - I to IV
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. In Jainology & Prakrit Part – I  Sem. I - IV
12 - 02 - 2018 Post Graduate Diploma course  in Economics
12 - 02 - 2018 M. P. Ed. Part – I&II , Semester – I  to IV  
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. Home Science Part – I & II  [Sem. – I  to  IV]  
12 - 02 - 2018 M.A. Yoga Shastra   Part –I & II   (Sem. – I to IV) 
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. in Russian Languages Part - I & II -  (Semester - I to IV)
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. (Mass Communication & Journalism) Semester I to IV
12 - 02 - 2018 B.P.Ed. Part – I&II, Semester –I to IV -(New Course June, 2015) & Sem. I, II, III ( Oct. 2016)
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma In Core Competency
12 - 02 - 2018 M.  A.  Women Studies  Part – I  Sem. I To II 
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)   Sem I to IV
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)  (Annual Pattern )
12 - 02 - 2018 Certificate Course on Prevention of Sexual Harassment at Workplace
12 - 02 - 2018 Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  to  VIII
12 - 02 - 2018 Bachelor of  Design (B. Des.)   Semester – I to VI      
03 - 02 - 2018 Covering letter of Draft Programme of BA Exam March / April , 2018
 Draft programme BA Exam Sem I to VI March/ April 2018
20 - 01 - 2018  Final programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part I, Sem. I) New Syllabus Examination to be held in February, 2018.
20 - 01 - 2018 Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- I (Sem.-I) Examination to be held in February, 2018
30 - 12 - 2017  Sports Programme Jan 2018
30 - 12 - 2017  Sports letter to all college Jan 2018
30 - 12 - 2017  M.Sc Computere Science Sports Exam programme to be held in Jan 2018.
30 - 12 - 2017 Sports Student Programme of oct./Nov. Examination held in Jan 18
27 - 12 - 2017 Final Programme of FE to BE Examination of Sport Student to be held in January 2018
04 - 12 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.Ed. Regular Two Year Semester Course (June 2015) Part.-I, II,Sem. I to Sem. IV Exam Jan/Feb 2017
03 - 11 - 2017 Final programme- M. B. A. (CBCS) Nov-Dec 2017
31 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme M. Pharm Nov-Dec 2017
31 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme M. E. Dec 2017
26 - 10 - 2017 Five Year Law Course Semester VII
26 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of MBA (Regular) Nov/Dec 2017
17 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.B.A. (Textile) Part I & II Sem. I/II/III/IV (Revised), Nov/Dec 2017.
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Five Year Law Course (Part I to V - Sem. I to X) New Syllabus Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part I to .IV, Sem. I to VII) New Syllabus Exam Oct/Nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course (Part I to III, Sem. I to VI ) Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- I to III, Sem. I to VI Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final programme of the Master of Law / LL.M. (Credit) Semester I to IV (Department & College) Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Examination for the Post Graduate Certificate Course in Alternative Dispute Resolution (A.D.R.) Dec 2017
12 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of M. B. A Sem I ti IV( Executive/ Distance mode) Exam Nov/Dec 2017
12 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of B. F. T. M Exam Oct/Nov 2017
12 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of B. D. F. C Exam Oct/Nov 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME  B.S.W.  OCT. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme  M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD, Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 REVISED FINAL Programme  M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD,  Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme M.R.S.  Deptt. of YCSRD,  Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme  M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL  Programme M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD,  Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME  B.I.D.  (CNCVCW College) NOV.-DEC. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME B.M.M. (CNCVCW College) NOV.-DEC. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme  B.J.C.(Cr.) and (Regular) Nov.  2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme B.Lib. & Info. Sci.  Nov. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme M.Lib. & Info. Sci.  Nov. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME  M.S.W. (Regular)  Satara Centre  NOV. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme P.G.D.C.A.  DEC.  2017
06 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of M.C.A.Science( A.F) Exam Oct/Nov2017
06 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme for the university Examination M.Sc
03 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Mental Retardation ( MR)
Two Year Part – I & II Semester – I to IV (New Course, June,2015) Oct/Nov 2017
03 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Hearing Impered ( HI) Two Year Part – I,II,
Semester- I &IV (New Course June, 2015) Oct/
Nov 2017
29 - 09 - 2017

Final Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System (CBCS)

for Department

for College 

26 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme  of  M. Com. Part – I& II  Sem I II&III ( Choice Based Credit System ) (CBCS)(Revised) Exam Nov 2017
26 - 09 - 2017  Draft  Programme  of  M. Com. Part – I, & II Sem -I ,II,III,IV ( Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Revised) Exam Nov 2017
26 - 09 - 2017 Revised Programme of B. Pharmacy (Sem. I to VIII)
22 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From Oct. 2017 -M. A. Part - I (Sem. I ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
22 - 09 - 2017 Revised Final Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Mass Communication Education
22 - 09 - 2017 Revised Final Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Teacher Training Education
22 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the FE to BE Exam Nov/Dec 2017.
21 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.Phil. / Pre.Ph.D. Exam Oct 2017.
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Comm.) Regular Direct Second Year Bridge Course Exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.C.A (Comm.) Regular Part. III Sem. V to VI Exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.A. B. Ed. Part – I to IV - Semester- I to VIII (Integrated Course) Exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.Ed.(Yearly) Part – I (Old Course June, 2008 and June, 2014 exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.-I to III Semester – I to VI oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Programme of the Master of  Architecture Nov 2017 
18 - 09 - 2017 Programme of the Master of Pharmacy Sem I & II Nov 2017 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme B.Sc. Part – I sem I & II oct/nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme B.Sc. Part – II & III Semi – III, IV,V & VI oct/nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  ( Pre-Revised )  II  to  VIII
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  To V
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of D. I. T.  Semester I
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Bhasha Pradyogiki  Sem  I to III
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Home Science Part – I & II [Sem.  I to IV]
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Jainology & Prakrit Part – I  Sem. I - IV
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Public Administration Part - I & II
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Russian Langs. Part - I & II (Sem I - IV)
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. Yoga Shastra Part –I & II(Sem. ItoIV) 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. Com. Valuation of Real estate. Sem I & II
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Master of Valuation (Real Estate)  Sem - I to IV
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of P. G. Diploma In Mass communication Education
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of P. G. Diploma In Teachers Training Education
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. P. Ed  Part –I & II  (Sem I to III ) 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of B. P. Ed   
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. (Mass Comm. & Journalism) Sem. I to IV
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. Women Studies - revised course 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. Languages  & Social  Sciences   CBCS Pattern -old syllabus
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.C.S. Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Bio-Technology (Entire) Sem.I, to VI. Exam. Oct/Nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B. Sc. I.T. Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov., 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem.I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2017
14 - 09 - 2017 Covering letter of Final Programme of oB. Com Exam October Novembr, 2017
Final Programme of the B. Com. Part- I, /Semester-I & II Exam Oct 2017
Final Programme of the B.Com. Part – II & III Semester –III, IV, V & VI Exam Oct 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Examination for the Post Graduate Certificate Course in Alternative Dispute Resolution (A.D.R.) Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Five Year Law Course (Part I to V - Sem. I to X) New Syllabus Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part I to .IV, Sem. I to VII) New Syllabus Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft programme of the Master of Law / LL.M. (Credit) Semester I to IV (Department&
College) Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Three Year Law Course Sem. I to VI Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- I to III, Sem. I to VI Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017  Programme of the Fir st to Four th Year B. Pharmacy (Sem. I to VI II )Examination Nov - 2017
12 - 09 - 2017  Programme of the B-Architecture Examination Nov - 2017
11 - 09 - 2017  Draft Programme of the Bachelor of Design (B. Des.) Semester – I to V Exam Oct 2017
11 - 09 - 2017  Covering letter of Final  Programme of B.C.A, B.BA, B.Com (IT) and B.Com (Bank Management) Exam Oct 2017
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the Bank Management Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the Bank Management Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.Com IT Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.Com IT Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.C.A. Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.C.A. Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
06 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of M.C.A Oct / Nov 2017
for Colleges  
for Department  
06 - 09 - 2017  Covering letter of draft Programme of M.Sc Exam October Novembr, 2017
  Draft Programme of Msc Oct / Nov 2017
06 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme- M.A./M.Sc Geography, M.Sc Tech (Maths) & M.Sc Maths, Physics, Statistics, Applied  Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technolog Oct-2017 
01 - 09 - 2017 Covering letter of Final Programme of BA Exam October Novembr, 2017
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I,II & III-Sem-I to VI Examination Oct/Nov 2017
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft programme for the  B.Sc. Part –I, II & III,  Semester I to VI
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packeging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) DiplomaIn Automobile P-I Sem.I,II  
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem. I/ II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P – ISemester – I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft programme of the Other Examination 2 section To be held in OCT./NOV./DEC., 2017.
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Teacher Training Education
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Mass Communication Education
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. P. Ed. Part – I&II , Semester – I to IV (New Course June, 2015)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course (Sem.I to IV) (Under Distance Education)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real Estate (Under Distance Education)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Revised M. A. Women Studies Part – I & II(Sem. I to III )
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. Home Science Part – I & II [Sem. – I to IV]
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. Bhasha Pradyogiki Part – I & II [Sem. – I , II, III]
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M.A. Yoga Shastra Part –I & II(Sem. – I to IV)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. in Russian Languages Part - I & II (Semester - I to IV)A.F. (Semester - wise with credit System)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. in Public Administration Part - I & II (External Students Only)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. (Mass Communication & Journalism)Semester I to IV
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} 
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. In Jainology & Prakrit Part – I & II New Course Semester – I to IV (External Students only)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)DIT
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the B.P.Ed. Part – I&I I , Semester –I to IV
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Bachelor of Design (B .Des.) Semester – I to VIII
28 - 08 - 2017  Revised syllabus of M.A from oct 2017
09 - 08 - 2017  Circular Regarding Covering Letter Draft Programme of B. Com,B.C.A , B.B.A Exam Oct/ Nov 2017
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. B. A  Examination (Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. B. A  Examination (Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management Oct/Nov 2017(Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management Oct/Nov 2017(Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. C. A  Examination (Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Revised Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. C. A  Examination (Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM I T  Examination (Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM  I T Examination(Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM Examination(Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM Examination (Sem III to Sem VI )
08 - 08 - 2017

 Covering letter of Draft Programme of BA Exam October Novembr, 2017

 Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- BA Examination (Sem I to Sem VI )

 


Style Options

Color Scheme

Show Top Bar

Hide Show

Layout

Wide Boxed

Dark & Light

Light Dark

Default Layout

Default