Exam Section

Examination Schedule (Time Table)

Draft / Final Programs (Time Table) of Examination to be Held in OCT/ Nov 2019

 

Webcast Dates Examination
28-07-2021 Final programme of M.A. Sociology March 2021
28-07-2021 Final programme of M.A. Marathi March 2021
28-07-2021 Final Programme of M. A. Jainlogy and Prakrit March 2021
28-07-2021 Final Programme of M.Com Valuation of Real Estate March 2021
28-07-2021 Final Programme of Master of Valuation Real Estate March 2021
27-07-2021 BCS Entire CBCS March 2021 Exam Sem-III,IV,V,VI Exam Programme (cource code 2325)
27-07-2021 BCS Regular March 2021 Summer Exam Sem- III,IV,V,VI Exam Programme (Cource Code 287)
27-07-2021 BCS Reg to CBCS March 2021 Summer Exam Sem-III,IV,V,VI Exam Programme (cource code 287)
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.B.A Part II and III March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.B.A. CBCS Part II  March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.C.A Part II and III March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.com Bank Mgt. CBCS Part II March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.com Bank Mgt. Part II and III March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.Com CBCS Part II and III March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.Com Information Tech.  Part II and III March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.Com Part II and III March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.Voc Hotel Mgt. and Catering Part II and III March - April 2021
26-07-2021 Final Progrmme B.Voc Retail Mgt. and IT  Part II and III March - April 2021
22-07-2021 Final Prog Letter BA March -April 2021 SY-TY
BA  Final Prog Sem V & VI March 2021 SEM
BA Final Prog Sem III & IV March 2021 SEM
BA  Final Prog Sem V and VI March 2021 CBCS
BA Final Prog Sem III & IV March 2021 CBCS
06-07-2021 B.Sc. Computer Science (Entire)(CBCS)(Course Code 2325) Part II & III Semester – III, IV & V Re-Examination
06-07-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular To CBCS(Cource Code 287) Part II & III Semester – III, IV & V Re-Examination
06-07-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 287) Part II & III Semester – III, IV & V Re-Examination
02-07-2021 Re-Exam M.Sc Botany Revised programme of Oct 2020
30-06-2021 Revised Final Programme BCS Re-Exam OCT 2020 (Course Code 287) Sem III
30-06-2021 M.Com. Re -Exam Programme
29-06-2021 M.Com. Re-Exam Programme Oct.2020
28-06-2021 M.A (Political Science) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I & II Sem- I to & IV
28-06-2021 M.A. Mass Communication & Journalism Examination (New) Pattern (Course Code 4458) Part-I & II Sem- I to & IV
28-06-2021 M.A. (Hindi) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I & II Sem- I to & IV
28-06-2021 M.A (Psychology) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I & II Sem- I to & IV
28-06-2021 B.Voc (Diploma in Retail Management and IT) (Course Code 7796 ) Examination
28-06-2021 B.sc/M.sc Nanoscience & Technology Course Code -2313 part-III Sem-VI Re-exam Final Prog July-2021
28-06-2021 M.A. (English) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I & II Sem-I to IV Online Exam
28-06-2021 M.A.Women Studies Examination ( Course Code ) Part-I & II Sem- I to IV Online Exam
28-06-2021 M.A. (History) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 434) Part-I & II Sem-I to IV Online Exam
28-06-2021 M.A. (Economics) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 434) Part-I & II Sem-I to IV Online Exam
28-06-2021 Re-Exam Final Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course (Under Distance Education)online Examination
28-06-2021 M.A. (Sociology) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 434) Part-I & II Sem-I to IV Online Exam
28-06-2021 M.A. (Marathi) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I & II Sem-I to IV Online Exam
26-06-2021 BCS Reg to CBCS Oct 2020 Re-Exam Revised Programme
26-06-2021 BCS Entire CBCS Oct 2020 Re- Exam Revised Programme
25-06-2021 M.Sc and M.A/M.Sc.. Geography re-Exam oct 2020
25-06-2021 MCA Re-exam of oct 2020
25-06-2021 Re Exam M.Sc Oct 2020
25-06-2021 Winter Session Online Exam Oct/Nov 2020 B.Sc Re-Exam Programe.
25-06-2021 Winter Session Online Exam Oct/Nov 2020 B.Sc Re-Exam Programe.
25-06-2021 Winter Session Online Exam Oct/Nov 2020 B.Sc Re-Exam Programe.
25-06-2021 Winter Session Online Exam Oct/Nov 2020 B.Sc Re-Exam Programe.
25-06-2021 Revised Final Programme B.Com Re-Examination Oct. 2020
25-06-2021 B.Sc. Bio-Technology (Entire) Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 2326) Part III Semester – V Examination
25-06-2021 Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Agriculture Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 1115) Part II Semester – III Examination
25-06-2021 B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire)CBCS (Course Code 2327) Part II Semester – III Examination
25-06-2021 B.Sc. Information Technology Examination Regular To CBCS (Course Code 293) Part III Semester – V Examination
25-06-2021 Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Printing & Publishing Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 2310) Part III Semester – V Examination
24-06-2021 B.Sc. Computer Science (Entire)(CBCS)(Course Code 2325) Part II & III Semester – III & V Re-Examination
24-06-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular To CBCS(Cource Code 287) Part II & III Semester – III & V Re-Examination
24-06-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular Pattern (Cource Code 287) Part II & III Semester – III,IV & V Re-Examination
23-06-2021 B.sc/M.sc Nanoscience & Technology sem -III, sem- V, sem-VII (New) Re-exam July-2021
23-06-2021 B. Tech. Credit Re- Exam. of Oct/Nov 2020 Final Program
22-06-2021 Re-revised Final Prog letter B.A. October 2020

B.A. Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 3129) Part-III-Sem-V Examination
B.A. Examination Semester Pattern (Course Code 388) Part-III-Sem-V & VI Examination
B.A. Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 3129) Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination
B.A. Examination Semester Pattern (Course Code 388) Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination
21-06-2021 M.B.A.(Rural Management) (YCSRD)  Re - Exam Final Programme Oct.Nov.2020
21-06-2021 M.S.W.(CBCS) (YCSRD) Re - Exam Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
21-06-2021 B.J.  Re -Exam Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
21-06-2021 B.I.D. Re - Exam Final Programme Oct.-Nov 2020
21-06-2021 Final Re- Examination Programme of the B.Com.(CBCS) Part- II & III Semester- III to V Examinations
21-06-2021 Final Re- Examination Programme of the B.Com. Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations
21-06-2021 Final Re-Examination Programme of the B.C.A. Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations
21-06-2021 Final Re-Examination Programme of the B.B.A. Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations
21-06-2021 Final Re-Examination Programme of the B.B.A. CBCS Part- II Semester- III Examinations
19-05-2021 M.A (Psychology) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I Semester - I Online Exam
19-05-2021 M.A.Economics sem- I programme
17-05-2021 Re-Examination Programme of the B.B.A.Part-III Sem-V
17-05-2021 M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. old Pattern (Course Code 764) Part-I-Sem-I Examination
17-05-2021 M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. New Pattern (Course Code 7805) Part-I-Sem-I Examination
17-05-2021 M.A. Mass Communication & Journalism sem 3 
17-05-2021 M.A (Political Science) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I Semester - I Online Exam
15-05-2021 M.A.sociology sem- I programme
15-05-2021 M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology Examination(Course Code 2321) part-I Sem- I Examination to be held in May/June 2021.
15-05-2021 Science and Technology integrated Examination (Course Code 298) part-I Sem-I Examination to be held in May/June 2021.
14-05-2021 Final Programme of M.Sc. Part-I Sem-I C.B.C.S (Course Code 205)
14-05-2021 M.A. (Marathi) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I Sem-I
14-05-2021 M.A (Philosophy) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I Sem.-I Online Exam
14-05-2021 M.A. (Hindi) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I Semester - I Online Exam
14-05-2021 M.A (Bhasha Pradyogiki) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 3126) Part-I Sem-I Online Exam
14-05-2021 M.A. (English) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I Sem- I
14-05-2021 M.A.(Yoga Shastra ) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 456) Part – I Sem I
14-05-2021 M.A.( M. A. - Sanskrit) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part – I Sem I
14-05-2021 M.A. (History) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 434) Part-I Sem-I
14-05-2021 0M.A.(Home Science ) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 3121) Part – I Sem I
14-05-2021 Final Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course (Under Distance Education)
14-05-2021 05Final Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real Estate (Under Distance Education)
14-05-2021 M.A. In Jainology & Prakrit . Eaxamination C.B.C.S. Pattern
14-05-2021 M.J. (CBCS) Sem. I and Sem. III Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 M.Tech.(Rural Technology) Sem.I _YCSRD _Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 M.B.A.(Rural Management) YCSRD Sem.I Final Programme Oct.Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 M.R.S.(CBCS) Sem.I (New Syllabus) Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 M.R.S. (CBCS) Sem.I Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 M.S.W.(CBCS) Sem.I _YCSRD_ Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 M.S.W. (CBCS) Sem.I Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 M.Lib.(CBCS) Sem.I Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 B.Lib.(CBCS) Sem. I Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
14-05-2021 B.J. (CBCS) Sem. I Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020.
12-05-2021 M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology Examination(Course Code 2321) part-I Sem- I Examination to be held in May/June 2021.
12-05-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] (CBCS) Examination(Course Code 2329) part-I Sem-I Examination to be held in May/June 2021.
12-05-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination (Course Code 298) part-I Sem-I Examination to be held in May/June 2021.
12-05-2021 Final Programme of M.sc part - I sem - I C.B.C.S Physics, statistics, app stat & Informatics, Env Science, Medical Information mgnt, food science & tech, alchol tech, sugar tech, tech mathematics
12-05-2021 MCA Part-I Sem-I Oct 2020 winter session Final programme exam to be held in May 2021
12-05-2021 M.Sc. Part-I Sem-I Oct-2020 winter session Final Programme exam to be held in May 2021
12-05-2021 Winter session Online Exam of Oct/Nov 2020 Final Programme of the M.Tech Semester I Examination of Winter Semester to be held in May 2021 ( Credit System, Old Syllabus , Course code - 150 )
12-05-2021 Winter session Online Exam of Oct/Nov 2020 Final Programme of the M.Tech Semester I Examination of Winter Semester to be held in May 2021 ( Credit System, New Syllabus , Course code - 150 )
11-05-2021 Final Programme of the B.Tech Semester I Examination of Winter Semester to be held in May 2021
10-05-2021 Letter
Re-Examination Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- III Semester-V Examinations Semester Online Exam. Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in May 2021
23-04-2021 Exam Programme for Oct / Nov 2020 held in May 2021 Fresh LL.M. and ADR courses students
22-04-2021 Final LL.M. Online MCQs Theory Programme for Oct 2020 held in April 2021
16-04-2021 Certificate course in Russian, German, Japanese, French, Diploma Russian, Japanese, German, Higher Diploma Russian Exam Programme
16-04-2021 Pre-Revised Final Programme of the B.Voc.(Diploma in Retail Management and IT) Part- II Semester- III & IV Examinations
16-04-2021 Revised Final Programme : M.A.Women Studies Examination ( Course Code ) Part-II Sem-III Online Exam
15-04-2021 MCA Sem-V Re-Revised programme of oct 2020 exam to be held in April 2020
14-04-2021 Re-revised final programme of M.Sc. Tech. Examination of Oct-2020 to be held April- 2021
14-04-2021 B.Des revised programme of oct 2020 examination
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A Bhasha Pradyogiki 24 oct 20
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A Hindi oct 20 sem 2-4
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A Philosophy sem 2-4 oct 20
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A Political Science sem 2-4 Oct 20
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A. Psychology oct 2020 sem 2-4
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.Sc. Maths, Stat, App. Stat and M.Sc. Tech
12-04-2021 Revised programme  M.Sc. Medical Information & Management
12-04-2021 Pre-Revised Exam Programme of Oct 2020 of B.C.A Exam.
12-04-2021 Pre-Revised Exam Programme of Oct 2020 of B.B.A Exam.
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme Master of Valuation Real Estate OCt. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A Mass Comminication Oct 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A. Sanskrit  Sem II to IVOct 2020 Exam
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A yoga Sem II to IV Oct 2020 Exam
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A urdu Sem II to IV Oct 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M.A Russian Sem II to IV  Oct 2020 Exam
12-04-2021 Revised Final Programme M. A Home Sci  Sem. I I to  IV Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final programme  M.A.Marathi Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final program of M.A. Sociology Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final  Programme M.Com Valuation of Real Estate Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final  programme M.A. History Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final  Programme M A  In Jainlogy and Prakrit Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final  programme M.A. English Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 Revised Final  programme  M.A. Economics Oct. 2020
12-04-2021 M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology Examination(Course Code 2321) part-I to II Sem-II to IV Examination to be held in March/April 2021.
12-04-2021 B.Sc- Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination(Course Code 2313) part-I to VI Examination to be held in March/April 2021.
12-04-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination (Course Code 298) part-I to V Sem-I to X Examination to be held in March/ April 2021.
12-04-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] (CBCS) Examination(Course Code 2329) part-I to III Sem-I to VExamination to be held in March/April 2021.
12-04-2021 M.Sc. Physics, Env. Science, Alochol , Sugar Tech, M.A.M.Sc. Geography
12-04-2021 B.Sc- Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination(Course Code 2313) part-I to VI Examination to be held in March/April 2021.
12-04-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination (Course Code 298) part-I to V Sem-I to X Examination to be held in March/ April 2021.
12-04-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] (CBCS) Examination(Course Code 2329) part-I to III Sem-I to VExamination to be held in March/April 2021.
11-04-2021 B.Sc. Computer Science (Entire)(CBCS)(Course Code 2325) Part II Semester – III & IV Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
11-04-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular To CBCS(Cource Code 287) Part II Semester – III & IV Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
11-04-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular Pattern (Cource Code 287) Part II Semester – III & IV Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
11-04-2021 Revised Final programme of MCA of oct 2020 exam to be held in April 2021
11-04-2021 Revised Final programme of M.Sc. of oct 2020 exam to be held in April 2021
09-04-2021 BCA
09-04-2021 BBA Regular
09-04-2021 BBA CBCS
09-04-2021 B.voc Retail Mgt & IT
09-04-2021 B.Com Regular
09-04-2021 B.Com CBCS
09-04-2021 B.Com Bank Mgt
09-04-2021 B.Com Bank Mgt CBCS
09-04-2021

Revised Final Prog letter BA October 2020 SY-TY
Revised BA Final Prog Sem III and IV October 2020 SEM
Revised BA Final Prog Sem III and IV October 2020 CBCS
BA Revised Final Prog Sem V only October 2020 CBCS     
BA Revised Final Prog Sem V and VI October 2020 SEM

09-04-2021 Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Agriculture Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 1115) P- II Sem. III to IV Examination October/November 2020 which is to be held in April/May 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc. Bio-Technology (Entire) Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 2326) P- II Sem. III to IV Examination October/November 2020 which is to be held in April/May 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc. Information Technology Examination Regular To CBCS (Course Code 293) Part II Semester – III Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) CBCS (Course Code 2327) Part - II Semester – III, IV Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
09-04-2021 B. Sc. Sugar Technology Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 295) Part II, Semester – III, IV Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March/April 2021
09-04-2021 Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Sustainable Agriculture Management Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 1117) P- II Sem. III to IV Examination October/November 2020 which is to be held in April/May 2021
09-04-2021 B. Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS)(Course Code 2328) Part II, Semester – III, IV Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
09-04-2021 Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Sustainable Agriculture Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 1114) P- II Sem. III to IV Examination October/November 2020 which is to be held in April/May 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 293) Part II Semester – III, IV Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc. Environment Scinece (Entire) (CBCS) Examination Regular CBCS Pattern (Course Code 2334) Part II Sem III Examination Oct- 2020
09-04-2021 B.Sc Examination Sem To CBCS ( Course Code 286) B.Sc. Part –III Semester – VI Oct/Nov 2020 to be held in March 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc Examination Regular Pattern ( Course Code 286 ) B.Sc. Part –III Semester – V & VI to be held in March 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 286 ) B.Sc. Part –II Semester III & IV Oct/Nov 2020 to be held in March 2021
09-04-2021 B.Sc Examination CBCS Regular Pattern (Course Code 2324) B.Sc. Part –II Semester – III & IV Oct/Nov 2020 to be held in March 2021
09-04-2021 Revised Final Programme of the B. Tech. Semester I (Only Backlog Student) , III ,V & VII held in Oct/Nov. 2020
09-04-2021 Revised Final Programme letter BA October 2020 SY-TY
B.A. Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 3129) Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination October/November, 2020
B.A. Examination Semester Pattern (Course Code 388) Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination October/November, 2020
B.A. Examination Semester Pattern (Course Code 388) Part-III-Sem-V & VI Examination October/November, 2020
B.A. Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 3129) Part-III-Sem-V Examination October/November, 2020
09-04-2021 Revised Final Programme of the Examination for the Bachelor of Food Technology & Management Sem. III to VI be held in March / April 2021.
09-04-2021 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Dress – Making & Fashion Co-Ordination exam Oct/ Nov.- 2020 to be held in (March / April 2021)
09-04-2021 M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. old Pattern (Course Code 764) Part-I-Sem-II III & IV Examination October- 2020 to be held in April 2021
09-04-2021 M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. New Pattern (Course Code 7805) Part-I-Sem-II & III Examination October- 2020 to be held in April 2021
09-04-2021 M.Tech. (Rural Technology) YCSRD, Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 M.B.A. (Rural Management)_ YCSRD, Revised Final Programme  Oct.Nov.2020
09-04-2021 M.S.W. (CBCS)  _YCSRD_ Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 M.R.S. YCSRD Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 M.S.W. (CBCS)_ Revised Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 M.S.W.(Regular) Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 M.Lib.(CBCS) Sem. II Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov2020
09-04-2021 B.Lib.(CBCS) Sem. II  Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 B.J.(CBCS) Sem.II Revised Final Programme Oct.-Nov
09-04-2021 B.J. Sem. II Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov2020
09-04-2021 B. A. (Multimedia) New - Revised Final Programme  Oct.Nov.2020
09-04-2021 B. A. (Multimedia) Revised Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 B.I.D. _New_ Revised Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
09-04-2021 B.I.D. Revised Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
31-03-2021 Re-Revised Final Programme of Part-II Sem- IV C.B.C.S (Course Code 205) M.A/M.Sc. Mathematics, Examination
31-03-2021 Re- Revised Final Programme of M.Sc. Part-I Sem-II and Part-II Sem-III C.B.C.S (Course Code 205) Medical Information Management Examination
30-03-2021 B.Sc Examination Regular Pattern ( Course Code 286) B.Sc. Part –III Semester – V & VI Oct/Nov 2020 to be held in March 2021
30-03-2021 B.Sc Examination Sem To CBCS ( Course Code 286) B.Sc. Part –III Semester – VI Oct/Nov 2020 to be held in March 2021
30-03-2021 Revised Final Programme of the B.Com. Part- II Semester- III to IV Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
30-03-2021 Final Programme of the B.Com. Part- III Semester- V & VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
30-03-2021 B.A. Examination Covering Letter
B.A. Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 3129) Part-III-Sem-V Examination October/November, 2020
B.A. Examination Semester Pattern (Course Code 388) Part-III-Sem-V & VI Examination October/November, 2020
30-03-2021 Final Programme of the B.Com. Part- III Semester- V & VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
30-03-2021 Final Programme of the B.Com.(CBCS) Part- III Semester- V Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
27-03-2021 Revised Final Programme of M.Sc. Part-I Sem-II and Part-II Sem-III C.B.C.S (Course Code 205) Medical Information Management Examination held Oct-2020 to be held May-2021.
26-03-2021 Revised Final Programme of M.Sc .Part-I Sem-II and Part-II Sem-III & IV C.B.C.S (Course Code 205) Statistics, Applied Statistics and Information & M.A/M.Sc. Mathematics, Examination held Oct-2020 to be held April-2021.
26-03-2021 Revised Final Programme of the B.Com. Part- III Semester- V & VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
26-03-2021 Revised Final Programme of the B.Com.(CBCS) Part- IIII Semester- V Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
25-03-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular To CBCS(Cource Code 287) Part II Semester – III Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
22-03-2021 Re-Revised Final Programme of the Examination for the Bachelor of Food Technology & Management Sem. III to VI be held in March / April 2021.
18-03-2021 1119- B.Voc Hotel Mgt. & Catering
18-03-2021 7796- B.Voc Retail Mgt & IT
18-03-2021 7808-B.Com Bank Mgt CBCS
18-03-2021 797-Bcom Bank Mgt.
18-03-2021 790- B.Com IT
18-03-2021 7804-BBA CBCS
18-03-2021 769- BBA Regular
18-03-2021 717- BCA
18-03-2021 7801- B.Com CBCS
18-03-2021 778-B.Com Regular
18-03-2021 M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology Examination(Course Code 2321) part-I to II  Sem-II to IV Examination to be held in March/April 2021.
18-03-2021 Bachelor of Vocation(B.Voc.) Diploma in Foundry Technology ExaminationRegular Pattern (Course Code 2306/2312) Part-III SemV/-VI Examination to be held inMarch/April 2021
18-03-2021 B.Voc. Food Processing &Management Examination(Course Code 2305) Part-II/III Sem.III to VI Examination to be held in March/April 2021
18-03-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination (Course Code 298) part-I to V Sem-I to X Examination to be held in March/ April 2021.
18-03-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] (CBCS) Examination(Course Code 2329) part-I to III Sem-I to VExamination to be held in March/April 2021.
18-03-2021 B.Sc- Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination(Course Code 2313) part-I to VI Examination to be held in March/April 2021.
18-03-2021 B.Sc Examination CBCS Regular Pattern (Course Code 2324) B.Sc. Part –II Semester III & IV Oct/Nov to be held in March 2021
18-03-2021 B.Sc Examination Regular Pattern (Course Code 286) B.Sc. Part –II Semester III & IV Oct/Nov to be held in March 2021
18-03-2021 B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination (Course Code 298) part-I to V Sem-I to X Examination to be held in March/ April 2021.
17-03-2021 M.Sc Part -I Sem-II and M.sc Part-II Sem-III,Sem-IV, Winter Session Online/Offline Exam Oct 2020
17-03-2021 M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. old Pattern (Course Code 764) Part-I-Sem-II III & IV Examination October- 2020 to be held in April/May 2021
17-03-2021 M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. New Pattern (Course Code 7805) Part-I-Sem-II & III Examination October- 2020 to be held in April/May 2021
17-03-2021 B.Lib. (CBCS) Sem. II  Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov. 2020
17-03-2021 B.J.(CBCS) Sem.II Revised Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 B.J. Sem. II Revised Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 M.Tech.(Rural Technology)_   YCSRD, Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 M.B.A. (Rural Management) YCSRD,Final Programme  Oct.Nov.2020
17-03-2021 M.R.S. YCSRD Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 M.S.W. (CBCS)  YCSRD  Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 M.S.W. (CBCS) Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 M.S.W. (Regular) Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 M.Lib. (CBCS) Sem. II Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 B. A. (Multimedia)  New -Final Programme  Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 B. A. (Multimedia)Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 B.I.D. (New) Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 B.I.D. Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 B.S.W.(CBCS) Final Programme Oct.-Nov.2020
17-03-2021 B.S.W. Final Programme Oct.-Nov. 2020
16-03-2021 M.A (Psychology) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I & II  Semester - II  to IV Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 
16-03-2021 M.A (Political Science) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I & II  Semester - II  to IV Online/Offline ExamOct./Nov.2020
16-03-2021 M.A (Philosophy) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 434) Part-I&II Sem-II,to IV Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov. 2020 
16-03-2021 M.A. (Hindi) Examination (New) C.B.C.S.  Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I & II  Semester - II  to IV  Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 
16-03-2021 M.A (Bhasha Pradyogiki) Examination (New) C.B.C.S Pattern (Course Code 3126) Part-I&II Sem-  II  to IV  Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov. 2020 
16-03-2021 Revised B.Com CBCS Part-II & III Programme Oct./Nov. 2020
16-03-2021 M.A. (History) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 434) Part-I&II Sem-II to IV Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 to be held in March/April, 2021
16-03-2021 M.A.( M.A. Mass Communication & Journalism ) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 418) Part – I & II Sem II to IV Examination March/April 2021
16-03-2021 M.A. (Economics) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 434) Part-I&II Sem-II to IV Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 to be held in March/April, 2021
15-03-2021 Final Programme of M.Sc Part -I Sem-II and M.sc Part-II Sem-III, Sem-IV, Winter Session Online/Offline Exam Oct 2020 Exam to be held in April 2021
15-03-2021 Final Programme of MCA Part-II and III (CBCS) (Under Faculty of Science and Technology) Sem II.III,IV and V Winter Session Oct 2020 exam to be held in April 2021
15-03-2021 Final Programme of M.Sc Part -I Sem-II and M.sc Part-II Sem-III,Sem-IV, Winter Session Online/Offline Exam Oct 2020 Exam to be held in April 2021
14-03-2021 Final Program CBCS  B.Sc. BioTech (Entire) october, november 2020
14-03-2021 Final program B.Voc. Agriculture October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B.Sc. IT Reg to CBCS October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B.sc. IT Entire October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B. Voc. Sustainable Agriculture October, november 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B. Voc. Sustainable Agriculture Management October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final program B. Voc. Printing and Publication October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B. Voc. Automobile october, november 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B. Sc. Sugar Tech Regular October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B. Sc. Sugar Tech Entire October, Novembr 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B. Sc. IT Part II, III Regular October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final program B. Sc. Forensic Science October, November 2020
14-03-2021 Final Program B. Sc. Animation October, November 2020
14-03-2021 B.Sc. Environment Science (Entire) (CBCS) Examination Oct/Nov 2020
14-03-2021 M.A. (Marathi) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-II Sem-III & IV Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 to be held in March/April, 2021
14-03-2021 M.A. (Marathi) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I Sem-II Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 to be held in March/April, 2021
13-03-2021 M.A. (English) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part-I&II Sem-II to IV Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 to be held in March/April, 2021
13-03-2021 M.A.( M. A. - Sanskrit) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part – I & II Sem II,III& IV Examination March/April 2021
13-03-2021 M.A.(Yoga Shastra ) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 456) Part – I & II Sem II,III& IV Examination March/April 2021
13-03-2021 M.A.( M. A. Urdu- (C.B.C.S.) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 371) Part – I & II Sem II to IV Examination March/April 2021
13-03-2021 M.A.(Russian Language ) Examination Pattern ( Course Code 373) Part – I & II Sem – I to IV Examination March/April 2021
13-03-2021 Final Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course (Sem. II to IV) (Under Distance Education) Examination held in April, 2021.
13-03-2021 Final Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real Estate (Under Distance Education)online/offline Examination to be held in April 2021.
13-03-2021 M.A. In Jainology & Prakrit . Eaxamination C.B.C.S. Pattern Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov. 2020 to be held in April. 2021
13-03-2021 M.A. (Sociology) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern ( Course Code 434) Part-I&II Sem-II to IV Online/Offline Exam Oct./Nov.2020 to be held in March/April, 2021
13-03-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular To CBCS(Cource Code 287) Part II & III Semester – III,IV,V Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
13-03-2021 B.C.S Examination Regular Pattern (Cource Code 287) Part II & III Semester – III,IV,V & VI Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
13-03-2021 B.Sc. Computer Science (Entire)(CBCS)(Course Code 2325) Part II & III Semester – III,VI & V Examination Oct/Nov 2020 to be held March 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.C.A. Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.B.A. Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.Voc.(Diploma in Retail Management and IT) Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.B.A. CBCS Part- II Semester- III Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.Voc. Hotel Management & Cattering Technology Part- II & III Semester- III to V Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.Com.(CBCS) Part- II & III Semester- III to V Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.Com. Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.Com. Bank Mgt. CBCS Part- II Semester- III Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.Com Bank Mgt. (Entire) Part- II & III Semester- III to VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 Draft Programme of the B.Com I. T. (Entire) Part- II to III Semester- III to VI Examinations Semester Online / Offline Exam Oct./Nov 2020 to be held in March/ April 2021
13-03-2021 B.Sc Examination Regular Pattern ( Course Code 286) B.Sc. Part –III Semester - V & VI Oct/Nov 2020 to be held in March 2021
13-03-2021 B.Sc Examination Sem To CBCS ( Course Code 286) B.Sc. Part –III Semester - VI Oct/Nov 2020 to be held in March 2021
12-03-2021 B.A. Examination Covering Letter
B.A. Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 3129) Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination October/November, 2020
B.A. Examination Semester Pattern (Course Code 388) Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination October/November, 2020
08-03-2021 B.A. Examination Covering Letter
B.A. Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern (Course Code 3129) Part-III-Sem-V Examination October/November, 2020
B.A. Examination Semester Pattern (Course Code 388) Part-III-Sem-V & VI Examination October/November, 2020
30-12-2020 Re-Exam Time Table of Certificate Course in Indian Constitution.
29-12-2020 Re - Exam Time Table of Sem 1 ( Department of Foreign Languages ) 
27-12-2020 MA TIME TABLE- OLD SEM HINDI
24-12-2020 Time table backlog M.Sc. Zoology Sem I and III (Old syllabus)
24-12-2020 Time table backlog M.Sc. Zoology Sem I and III (New syllabus)
23-12-2020 Final Programme Exam of 2020- MA (Marathi) Examination (Old and New)
21-12-2020 MA HINDI SEM II TIME TABLE
21-12-2020 MA HINDI TIME TABLE OLD SYLLABUS
19-12-2020 MA HINDI SEM 1 AND 3 EXAM TIME TABLE
19-12-2020 Re-Exam Time Table of M.A Marathi December 2020
19-12-2020 Revised MCA Final Theory Time Table December - 2020 
18-12-2020 Re-Exam Time Table Of M.A. Sociology
17-12-2020 Re-Exam Time Table of M.A. Political Science december, 2020
17-12-2020 Examination Time Table of M.Sc. Mathematics Part I (Sem-I) (Old)
17-12-2020 Time Table of M.A. Economics Examination for backlog/Repeater students.
17-12-2020 FINAL PROGRAMME OF M.A. ENGLISH EXAM MARCH 2020 HELD IN DECEMBER 2020
16-12-2020 M.A. SOCIOLOGY PART - I SEM. I Old and New Syllabus and M.A. SOCIOLOGY PART - II SEM. III Old and New Syllabus Backlog Re-Exam December- 2020 Time Table
16-12-2020 दिनांक १७/१२/२०२० रोजी पासून सुरु होणाऱ्या परीक्षेचे वेळापत्रक
16-12-2020 Pre-Ph.D. Exam Time-Table - chemistry
16-12-2020 Shri Sampatrao Mane Mahavidyalaya,khanapur - Exam Time Table OF B. A. III Sem-V and VI. 
16-12-2020 Re-Exam Time Table of M.A. Sociology Part I Sem I And Part II Sem III
16-12-2020 Final Re-examination Programme of M.Com. Part – II Sem IV
16-12-2020 Offline Exam Time Table of M.A. (History) (Semester-I & III) (New & Old Syllabus)  March 2020, Department of History
15-12-2020 Time Table of Exam on 16-12-2020
15-12-2020 Re-Exam programme of MBA (Dist)
15-12-2020 Re-Exam programme of MBA (CBCS)
15-12-2020 Re-Exam Final Programme of B.A. Part-III-Sem-VI
15-12-2020 Time Table of M. A. Mass Communication repeater exam.
15-12-2020 Final Re-Exam Programme of the B. Pharmacy ( Sem. VIII)
15-12-2020 Re-exam Final Programme of the Five-Year Law Course ( Part V, Sem. X) New Syllabus
15-12-2020 Re-Exam programme of B.Sc Examination (B.Sc. Part –III Semester –VI)
15-12-2020 Re-Exam Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science
15-12-2020 Re-Exam Programme of B.C.S. 
15-12-2020 Re-Exam Programme of B.Sc. Bio-Technology(Entire)
15-12-2020 Re-Exam Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire)
15-12-2020 M.Com. Exam Time table
14-12-2020 Re-exam Final Programme of the B.C.A. (Faculty of Commerce) Course Semester VI
14-12-2020 Re-exam. Final Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B.Voc.) ( Diploma in Retail Management and I.T.)
14-12-2020 Re-exam Final programme of the B. Com. Part- III Semester-VI
14-12-2020 Re-Examination Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- III Semester-VI
14-12-2020 Re- Examination Programme of the B.Com. Part- III / Sem. VI (Information Technology) (Entire)
14-12-2020 M.Sc Computer Science Backlog Exam Time Table Dec 2020
14-12-2020 MCA Backlog Exam Time Table Dec 2020
14-12-2020 Re-Examination Programme of Final Year B. Tech. Semester - VIII
14-12-2020 Re-Exam Time Table for P.G. Diploma in Social Exclusion and Inclusive Policy.
14-12-2020 Final Re- examination Programme of the Bachelor of Engineering (Course Code 101) to be held in December 2020
14-12-2020 Re-Exam Programme of M.Sc. Sem.IV Summer Session exam of March 2020 exam to be held in December 2020
12-12-2020 Shri Vijaysinha Yadav Arts And Science College, Peth Vadgaon. - B.A. Sem I And Sem III Lead College Time Table
12-12-2020 Shri Vijaysinha Yadav Arts And Science College, Peth Vadgaon. - B.Com. Sem I And Sem III Lead College Time Table
12-12-2020 Shri Vijaysinha Yadav Arts And Science College, Peth Vadgaon. - B.Sc. Sem I And Sem III Lead College Time Table
11-12-2020 M.Sc. Electronics sem I, Repeater Exam 2020
11-12-2020 M.Sc. Sem. I and III theory examination time table for Biochemistry, Env. Biotechnology, Microbiology, Pharma. Microbiology & Biotechnology students ( Backlog )
11-12-2020 Distance Education M.Sc Mathematics (Sem1 and 3) Examination-2020
09-12-2020 DRK College - BA-Sem-I and III - Exam  Time Table
09-12-2020 DRK College - B.Com  Sem I and III Exam Time Table
09-12-2020 DRK College - B.Sc  Sem I and III  Exam Time table 
07-12-2020 Online Exam of M.Phil and Pre Ph.D Time-Table 2020 (Department of Economics)
07-12-2020 Pre- Ph.D. (Mathematics) Theory Examination Time Table 2020
07-12-2020 M.Sc. Tech  ( MATHEMATICS ) Semester: I and III Examination Time Table 2020 
07-12-2020 M.Sc. (Sem1) (Mathematics) Examination Time Table 2020
05-12-2020 Time table for Three year and Five year Law exam 2020
03-12-2020 M.C.A. and M.Sc. Online Theory Examination(Backlog) Dec-2020
06-11-2020 Re-Examination of B.Com Part-III Sem-VI  Advanced Statistics Paper IV (Operations Research) on 7.11.2020 at 4:00 p.m. to 5:00p.m.
02-11-2020 विदेशी भाषा विभागातील जपानी भाषा प्रमाणपत्र व पदविका अभ्यासक्रमाच्या अंतिम वर्ष /अंतिम सत्र परीक्षा वेळापत्रक
31-10-2020 सन २०१९-२०२० मध्ये होणाऱ्या 'रेशिमशास्त्र पदविका' या परीक्षेचे वेळापत्रक 
31-10-2020 Examination Schedule for Post Graduate Diploma in Sericulture (PGDS)
29-10-2020 Offline Exam Time Table of P.G. Diploma in Museology
29-10-2020 Timetable for Examination of PG Diploma in Tourism and Travel
27-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of M.Sc. Maths Part-II Sem-IV Examination April/May 2020 to be held Oct-2020
27-10-2020 पी जी डिप्लोमा इन ट्रान्सलेशन या अभ्यासक्रमाच्या परीक्षेचे वेळापत्रक
26-10-2020 विदेशी भाषा विभागातील पोर्तुगीज भाषा प्रमाणपत्र अभ्यासक्रमाच्या अंतिम वर्ष /अंतिम सत्र परीक्षा वेळापत्रक
26-10-2020 विदेशी भाषा विभागातील जर्मन भाषा प्रमाणपत्र अभ्यासक्रमाच्या अंतिम वर्ष /अंतिम सत्र परीक्षा वेळापत्रक
26-10-2020 P.G. Diploma in E- Business Course Exam Time Table.
24-10-2020 Revised final exam programme of M.Sc.Part-II Sem.IV Examination April/May 2020 to be held oct-2020
24-10-2020 Exam time table for P.G.Diploma in Economics, (1. Foreign Trade, 2..Agri-Business)
24-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the Final Year B. Textile
24-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the Final Year B. Tech.
24-10-2020 विदेशी भाषा विभागातील प्रमाणपत्र / पदविका /पदव्यूत्तर पदविका / अभ्यासक्रमाच्या अंतिम वर्ष /अंतिम सत्र परीक्षा वेळापत्रक
23-10-2020 P.G. Diploma in Dr. B.R. Ambedkar's Thought & Certificate Course in Indian Constitution Exam Time Table
23-10-2020 Re-revised Final Programme of M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. (Old ) Pattern
23-10-2020 Offline Exam Time Table of P.G. Diploma in Social Exclusion and Inclusive Policy.
23-10-2020 Re-Revised Final Exam Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Foundry Technology Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Re-Revised Final Programme of B.Voc. Food Processing & Management Examination
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Entire)]
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated] Examination
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the B.C.A. (Faculty of Commerce ) Course Semester-VI
23-10-2020 Revised Final programme of the B. Com. Part- III Semester-VI
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B.Voc.) ( Diploma in Retail Management and I.T.)
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the B.Com. Bank Management (Entire) Part III Sem –VI
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the B.Com. Part- III / Sem. VI (Information Technology) (Entire)
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- III Semester-VI Examinations
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Programme of B.Voc Graphic Design Sem-VI Summer Session to be held in October/November 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Programme of B.A. Sem-VI
23-10-2020 Re-Revised final Programme of M.B.A.(Choice Based Credit System)
23-10-2020 Re-Revised final Programme of M.B.A.(Regular)
23-10-2020 Re-Revised final Programme of M.B.A. IV (Executive /Distance Mode)
23-10-2020 Re-Revised final Programme for Bachelor of Food Technology & Management
23-10-2020 Re-Revised final Programme for Bachelor of Dress – Making & Fashion Co-Ordination
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.Sc Examination
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.pharma EXAM OCT 2020
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.Sc. Sem IV Summer Session exam of March 2020 exam to be held in Oct 2020.
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.Arch sem 10 and M.Arch sem 4 EXAM OCT 2020
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. Part II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences (Political Scince) (C.B.C.S. old pattern)
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. Part II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences (Political Science) (C.B.C.S. New pattern)
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. Part II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences (Psychology) (C.B.C.S. pattern)
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. Part II (Sem. IV) Languages (Bhasha Pradyogiki) (C.B.C.S. pattern)
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. Part II (Sem. IV) Languages (Hindi) (C.B.C.S. old pattern)
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. Part II (Sem. IV) Languages (Hindi) (C.B.C.S. New pattern)
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Languages Sanskrit Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Sanskrit ) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. ( Economics) Eaxamination( OLD) C.B.C.S. Pattern
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Home Science )
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Yoga Shastra )
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Russian Language ) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A Mass Communication and Journalism Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Economics) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of B.P.Ed Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences (History) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part – II (Sem. IV ) Social Sciences (History) {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A Part – II (sem. IV) Languages (English) (NEW) {C.B.C.S Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A Part – II (sem. IV) Languages (English) (Odd) {C.B.C.S Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Languages (Marathi) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.A. In Jainology and Prakrit  Eaxamination C.B.C.S. Pattern
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M.P.A. – Vocal Music/ M.P.A. Instrumental Music
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences(Sociology) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Languages (Marathi) {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
23-10-2020 Pre Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part – II (Sem. IV ) Social Sciences(Sociology) {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
23-10-2020 Padmashri Late Dr. G. G. Jadhav Chair in Journalism Exam Schedule
23-10-2020 Exam Schedule of PG Diploma in E-Business
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. MPA (Dramatics) Part 2 Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. M.B.A.(Rural Management) YCSRD Sem. IV Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. M.R.S. Sem. IV (YCSRD) Exam  March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. M.S.W. Sem.IV (YCSRD) Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. M.S.W. (Regular) Sem.IV (Satara) Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. M.Lib.(CBCS) Sem.II Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. B.Lib.(CBCS) Sem.II Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. B.J.(CBCS) Sem.II Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. B.J. Sem. II Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. B.I.D. Sem.VI Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. B. A.(Multimedia) Sem VIII Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Re Revised Final Prog. B.S.W. Sem.VI Exam March 2020
23-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B. E. Examination (Sem.- VIII)
23-10-2020 Re-Revised Final Programme of Law exam 2020
23-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of B.Sc. Sugar-Technology Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of B.Sc. Information-Technology Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of B.Sc. Bio-Technology(Entire) Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packeging (Entire) Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Re-Revised Final Exam Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Printing and Publishing Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Re-Revised Final Exam Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Automobile Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of B.Sc. Animation Examination Regular Pattern
23-10-2020 Revised Final Exam Programme of B.C.S. Examination Regular Pattern
22-10-2020 P. G. Dip. in Bioinformatics theory examination Time Table.
22-10-2020 Final Examination Schedule for PGDHR
22-10-2020 Pre Revised final programme online/ offline MARCH/APRIL 2020 to be held in October/November 2020 M.Ed part II Sem IV
22-10-2020 Pre Revised final programme online/ offline MARCH/APRIL 2020 to be held in October/November 2020 B.Ed part II Sem IV
19-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.A/M.Sc. Geography Part-II Sem-IV April-May 2020 to be held Oct-2020
17-10-2020 Revised final programme of final year summer semester Online/Offline MARCH/APRIL 2020 PART-II SEM -IV M.Ed
17-10-2020 Revised final programme of final year summer semester Online/Offline MARCH/APRIL 2020 PART-IV SEM -VIII .B.A.B.Ed
17-10-2020 Revised final programme of final year summer semester Online/Offline MARCH/APRIL 2020 PART-II SEM -IV B.Ed
16-10-2020 Final Programme of M.Com. Examination C.B.C.S. (Old ) Pattern
16-10-2020 Helpline numbers for any difficulty in online exam
16-10-2020 Final Exam Revised Programme M.Sc. Part-II Sem-IV Examination April/May to be held 2020 Oct-2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.Com (Information Technology) (Entire)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the B.Com. Bank Management(Entire)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B.Voc.) ( Diploma in Retail Management and I.T.)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the Final Year B. Tech.
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the Final Year B. Texttile
16-10-2020 Revised final programme of MBA(CBCS)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of MBA(DIST/Executive)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme P.G.D.C.A.  Sem.II Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Final Programme MPA (Dramatics) Part 2 Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme M.R.S. Sem. IV (YCSRD) Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme M.B.A.(Rural Management) Sem. IV (YCSRD)Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme M.S.W. SemIV (YCSRD) Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Final Programme M.S.W.(Regular) Sem.IV (Jakatwadi, Satara)  Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme M.Lib.(CBCS) Sem.II Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme B.Lib. (CBCS) Sem.II Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme B.J.(CBCS) Sem. II Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme B.J. Sem.II Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programm B.I.D. Sem. VI Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme B.S.W. Sem.VI Exam March 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.Ed .Examination (new)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Diploma In Taxation
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.A.B.Ed Examination (OLD)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.Ed Examination (old) Pattern 
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Diploma in Business Management
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Food Technology & Management
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Dress – Making & Fashion Co-Ordination
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.Sc. Zoology,Botany,Electronics,Agrochemical and Pest Management, Applied Microbiology, Geology of March 2020 Exam to be held in Oct 2020
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of MBA(Regular) 
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme B.Voc in Graphic Design, Sem-VI
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A.( Political Science ) Examination (Old)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A.( Political Science ) Examination (New)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A.( Psychology ) Examination(New)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A. Philosophy
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Languages Sankrit Pre-Revised Syllabus
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Sanskrit ) Examination (new)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.A. ( Economics) Eaxamination( OLD)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Home Science )
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.A.(Economics) Eaxamination (NEW) 
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.P.Ed
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences (History) Pre-Revised Syllabus
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part – II (Sem. IV ) Social Sciences (History)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Nutrition and Dietetics
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences(Sociology) Pre-Revised Syllabus 
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.P.A. – Vocal Music/ M.P.A. Instrumental Music
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M. A. Part – II (Sem. IV ) Social Sciences(Sociology)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Diploma in Food Processing
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Diploma in Food Processing & Preservation
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Printing & Publishing
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Foundry Technology
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of B.Voc.Food Prossesing and Manegment
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of achelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Automobile
16-10-2020 Exam Time Table of B. Architecture
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the Diploma In Cyber Law
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the DLL,DITS
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the Five-Year Law Course
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of the B. Pharmacy (Sem. VIII)
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme P.G.Diploma in Digital Cartography
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme P.G.Diploma in Green Chemistry and Crop Protection
16-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of Bachelor of Engineering Final Year Final Semester ( B.E.Sem. 8) course to be held in October 2020
15-10-2020 Final Exam Programme of M.Sc.Part-II Sem.IV Physics, Statistics, Geography
15-10-2020 Final Exam programme of M.Sc. Maths Part-II Sem.IV
14-10-2020 Revised Final Programme of M.Sc.Biochemistry Sem IV summer Session Examination of March /April 2020
14-10-2020 Final Programme B.Voc in Graphic Design, Sem-VI
13-10-2020 Final Exam Programme M.Sc. Part-II Sem-.IV Examination April/May 2020 to be held Oct-2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of the Post Graduate Diploma Course in Digital Cartography
13-10-2020 Final Programme of the Post Graduate Diploma in Green Chemistry & Crop Protection ( P.G.D.G.C.&C.P)
13-10-2020 All Diploma and P.G.Diploma Examination April/May 2020 to be held oct.2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of Bachelor of Engineering Final Year Final Semester ( B.E.Sem. 8)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of MA Sanskrit (Old) March 2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma Course in Human Rights & Duties
13-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Social Exclusion & Inclusive Policy Examination [Old]
13-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G Diploma in Social Exclusion & Inclusive Policy Examination [New]
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A Bhasha Pradyogiki Examination
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. Philosophy
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A.( Psychology ) Examination(New)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A.( Political Science ) Examination (Old)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A.( Political Science ) Examination (New)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. ( Hindi) Examination (OLD )
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. ( Hindi)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G.Diploma Course In Communal Harmony and Social Peace 
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences (History) Pre-Revised Syllabus
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. Part – II (Sem. IV ) Social Sciences (History)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A Part – II (sem. IV) Languages (English) (NEW)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A Part – II (sem. IV) Languages (English) OLD
13-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy
13-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Nutrition and Dietetics
13-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Museology
13-10-2020 Final Programme of Post Graduate Diploma course in Jainology & Prakrit
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Social Sciences(Sociology) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M.P.A. – Vocal Music/ M.P.A. Instrumental Music
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A. In Jainology & Prakrit . Eaxamination C.B.C.S. Pattern
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Languages (Marathi) {C.B.C.S. Pattern} 
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. Part - II (Sem. IV) Languages (Marathi) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
13-10-2020 Final Programme of M. A. Part – II (Sem. IV ) Social Sciences(Sociology)
13-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma Course in Instrumental Music
13-10-2020 Final Programme of Certificate Course In Jainology & Prakrit
13-10-2020 Final Programme of Bridge Course - Instrumental Music/Vocal Music
13-10-2020 Final Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B.Voc.) ( Diploma in Retail Management and I.T.) Sem - VI March 2020 held in Oct 2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of B.Com. Part- III / Sem. VI (Information Technology) (Entire) Sem - VI March 2020 held in Oct 2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of B. Com. Sem - VI March 2020 held in Oct 2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of B.C.A. (Faculty of Commerce ) Sem - VI March 2020 held in Oct 2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of B.Com. Bank Management (Entire) Sem - VI March 2020 held in Oct 2020
13-10-2020 Final Programme of B.B.A. Sem - VI March 2020 held in Oct 2020
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.B.A. IV (Executive /Distance Mode)
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.B.A.(Choice Based Credit System)
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.B.A.(Regular)
12-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G.Diploma in E-Business
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Business Management (DBM)
12-10-2020 Final Programme of B.Sc. (Food Technology and Management).
12-10-2020 Final Programme of B.A. (Dress Making & Fashion Co-ordination)
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A.(Sanskrit ) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern
12-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Translation
12-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G.Diploma Course in Economics
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A. ( Economics) Eaxamination( OLD) C.B.C.S. Pattern
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A.(Home Science )
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A.(Yoga Shastra )
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A Mass Communication & Journalism Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern
12-10-2020 Final Programme of M.A.(Economics) Examination (new) C.B.C.S. Pattern
12-10-2020 Final Programme of B.P.Ed Examination C.B.C.S. Pattern
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Food Processing
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Food Processing & Preservation]
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Computer Programming
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Foundry Technology
12-10-2020 Final Programme of B.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Entire)]
12-10-2020 Final Programme of B.Voc. Food Processing & Management
12-10-2020 Final Programme of B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated]
12-10-2020 Final Programme of the Diploma in Rural Development New Syllabus Examination of Summer session to be held in Oct. 2020.
12-10-2020 Final Programme of the DLL,DITS New Syllabus Examination of Summer session to be held in Oct.- 2020.
12-10-2020 Final Programme of the Diploma In Cyber Law Examination of Summer session to be held in Oct. 2020.
12-10-2020 Final Programme of the P.G.Diploma in Gandhian Studies- New Syllabus Examination of Summer session to be held in Oct. 2020.
12-10-2020 Final Programme of the P.G. Diploma course In Human Right and Value in Education (PGDHR) Examination of Summer session to be held in Oct. 2020.
12-10-2020 Final Programme of B.Sc-M.Sc Nanoscience & Technology [Integrated]
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Computer Programming
12-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G.Diploma in online journalism 
12-10-2020 Final Programme of P.G.D.C.A. Sem. II
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Bridge Course in Dramatics
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Classical Dance (Katthak) Part – II
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Classical Dance (Bharatnatyam) Part – II
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Portrait/Composition/Landscape Part - II
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma Course in Dramatics
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Certificate Course in Dramatics
12-10-2020 Final Programme of Diploma in Classical Music (Vocal) Part –II
12-10-2020 Final Programme of WOMEN STUDIES 2020
12-10-2020 Final Programme of DIT MARCH/APRIL 2020
12-10-2020 Final programme of final semester of summer semester online offline Exam March / April 2020 to be held in October 2020 Sem VIII BDes
12-10-2020 Final programme of final semester of summer semester online offline Exam March / April 2020 to be held in October 2020 Part II, Sem IV B.A.B.Ed
12-10-2020 Final programme of final semester of summer semester online offline Exam March / April 2020 to be held in October 2020 Part II, Sem IV M.Ed
12-10-2020 Final programme of B.ed final semester of summer semester online offline Exam March / April 2020 to be held in October 2020 Part II, Sem IV
10-10-2020 MPA Dramatics Part 2 Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 M.S.W. (YCSRD) Sem. IV Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 M.R.S. (YCSRD) Sem. IV Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 M.B.A. (Rural Management) (YCSRD) Sem IV Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 M.S.W. (Regular) (Jakatwadi Satara) Sem.IV Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 B.S.W. Sem. VI Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 M.Lib (CBCS) Sem. II Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 B.Lib (CBCS) Sem. II March 2020
10-10-2020 B.J.(CBCS) Sem.II Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 B.J. Sem. II Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 B.I.D. Sem VI Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 B. A.(MultiMedia) Sem VIII Exam March 2020
10-10-2020 पदविका /पदव्यूत्तर पदविका /प्रमाणपत्र अभ्यासक्रमाच्या अंतिम वर्ष /अंतिम सत्र परीक्षा प्रारंभ तारखांबाबतचे परिपत्रक
10-10-2020 Final Programme of M.Sc. Semi IV Summer Session March/April 2020
10-10-2020 B.Sc. Food Processing and Packeging (Entire)Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Printing and Publishing Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 B.Sc. Forensic Science Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Automobile Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 B.Sc. Animation Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 B.Sc. Sugar-Technology Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 B.Sc. Information-Technology Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 B.Sc. Bio-Technology(Entire) Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 B.C.S Exam March/April 2020
10-10-2020 Final Programme for B.Sc- III Sem VI Summer Semester March/April 2020 to be held on October 2020
10-10-2020 B.Arch Sem- -10 and M.Arch Theory Sem - 4 Summer Exam held in oct-2020
10-10-2020 B.Pharm. Theory Sem - 8 Summer Exam held in oct-2020
10-10-2020 B.tech SEM. 8 EXAM FINAL PROGRAMME OCT 2020
10-10-2020 B.text. SEM. 8 EXAM FINAL PROGRAMME OCT 2020
10-10-2020 B.E. SEM 8 EXAM FINAL PROGRAMME OCT 2020
10-10-2020 BA Final programme of semester VI, summer session to be held in October, 2020
21-03-2020 Draft Exam Programme of  Forensic Science course code 2300 April/May 2020
21-03-2020 Draft Exam Programme of B.Sc Information-Technology course coed 293 April/May 2020
21-03-2020 Draft Exam Programme of  Sugar-Technology Regular course code 295 April/May 2020
21-03-2020 Draft Exam Programme of B.Sc Information-Technology course coed 2327 April/May 2020
21-03-2020 Draft Exam Programme of  Sugar-Technology Regular course code 2328 April/May 2020
21-03-2020 Draft Exam Programme of  B.Sc Bio-Technology (Entire) Reguler course code 288 April/May 2020
21-03-2020 Draft Exam Programme of  B.Sc Bio-Technology (Entire) C.B.C.S course code- 2326 April/May 2020
17-03-2020 Draft Programme of B.Sc - I March/April 2020
Draft Programme of B.Sc - I (CBCS) March/April 2020
Draft Programme of B.Sc - II and III March/April 2020
17-03-2020 Draft Programme of MCA March 2020
17-03-2020 Draft Programme of M.Sc  CBCS Old March 2020
17-03-2020 Draft Programme of M.Sc March 2020
17-03-2020 Draft  Programme of B.Textile April/May 2020
17-03-2020 Draft Programme of M. A. Political Science (New) Sem I and II April , May 2020
Draft Programme of M. A. Political Science (New) April, May 2020
Draft Programme of M. A. Political Science (Old) April , May 2020
16-03-2020 Final Programme of M .A. Economics(I-IV) New March April May2020
Final Programme ofM. A. Economics CBCS Sem I and II (march April May2020 )
Final Programme of M .A. Economics Old Sem. I to IV Old march April May 2020
13-03-2020 Draft Programme M.A. Hindi Old April 2020
Draft Programme M.A. Hindi New Sem I and II April 2020
Draft Programme M.A. Hindi New Sem I To IV April 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of M. A Home Science Sem. I to IV, April 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of M. P. Ed new course sem 1 to 4, April/ May 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of B. P. Ed. new course sem 1 to 4, April/ May 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of M A Yoga shastra, April 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma Course In Economics, May 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Translation, May 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of Sankrit, April 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of Urdu, April 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of D.I.T. Commerce Semester wise, May 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of B. Des sem 1 to 8 (Revised Course), April/May 2020
13-03-2020 Final Programme of M.A. Women Studies, April 2020 
13-03-2020 Final programme of M.A. History Sem I to IV New, April/May 2020
Final programme of M.A. History Sem I to IV Old, April/May 2020
13-03-2020 Final programme of M.A. English Sem I to IV New, April 2020
Final programme of M.A. English Sem I to IV Old, April 2020 
12-03-2020 Final Programme of April/May 2020 M.A. Sociology ( New) Part I & II Sem I to IV
12-03-2020 Final Programme of March 2020 Bridge Course in vocal music course
12-03-2020 Final Programme of May 2020 Certificate Course in Jainology and Prakrit 
Final Programme of May 2020 P. G. Diploma in Jainology and prakrit 
12-03-2020 Final Programme of April 2020 Diploma Course In Instrumental Music
12-03-2020 Final Programme of March 2020 M. P. A INSTRUMENTAL and Vocal Music - New Old 
12-03-2020 Final Programme of April/May 2020 M.Com Valuation of Real Estate 
12-03-2020 Final Programme of April/may 2020 Master of Valuation Real Estate 
12-03-2020 Final Programme of May 2020 nutrition and Dietetics(new & Old) 
12-03-2020 Final Programme of May 2020 P.G. Diploma in Museology(Old & New) 
12-03-2020 Final Programme of May 2020 P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy 
12-03-2020 Final program Marathi M. A. CBCS Sem I and II (April 2020) 
Final Program MA Old Sem. I to IV Old(April 2020) Marathi 
Final Program of MA(I-IV) ( Sociology)New April 2020
Final Program Marathi of MA(I-IV) New April 2020 
Final Programme of March/April 2020 M A In Jainlogy and Prakrit Sem. 1 to 4
Final Programme M A ( Sociology )
12-03-2020 Final Programme Letter March 2020
Final Programme B.Voc. Hotel Mgt. and Catering March 2020
12-03-2020 Final Programme Letter March 2020
Final Programme B.Voc Retail Mgt. and IT March 2020
12-03-2020 Final Programme Letter March 2020
Final Programme B.Com Bank Mgt. (CBCS) and Regular March 2020
12-03-2020 Final Programme Letter March 2020
Final Programme B.Com IT March 2020
12-03-2020 Final Programme Letter March 2020
Final Programme BBA March 2020
Final Programme BBA (CBCS) March 2020
12-03-2020 Final Programme Letter March 2020
Final Programme BCA March 2020
12-03-2020 Final Programme Letter March 2020
Final Programme B.Com Regular March 2020
Final Programme B.Com (CBCS) March 2020
12-03-2020 B.Sc.Environment Scinece Draft Exam Program April/May 2020
12-03-2020 B.Sc.Computer Science Final Exam Program April/May 2020
12-03-2020 B.C.S. Final Exam Program April/May 2020
05-03-2020 Draft Programme of  B.Tech. (CBCS Pattern) course to be held in April/May, 2020.
05-03-2020 Draft Programme of F. E. to B.E. Engineering course to be held in April/May, 2020.
04-03-2020 Draft Programme of B.C.S.  April/May - 2020
04-03-2020 Draft Programme of B.Sc Computer Science  April/May - 2020
03-03-2020 Draft Programme of B.Pharm - April/May - 2020
03-03-2020 Draft Programme Of P. G. Diploma in Translation March 2020
03-03-2020 Draft Programme of M.P.Ed Part I and II March 2020
03-03-2020 Draft Programme of P. G. Diploma Economics March 2020
02-03-2020 Draft Program of B.Tech. May 2020
02-03-2020 Draft Program of M.Tech(Cr)  May 2020
02-03-2020 Draft Program of M.E. May 2020
02-03-2020 Draft Program of M.Tech.(CBCS) May 2020
27-02-2020 Final Programme of Medical Information Management April 2020
27-02-2020 BA Final Program letter March April 2020
BA Final  Program sem I and II March 2020 CBCS
BA Final Program Sem III and IV March 2020 CBCS
BA Final  Program sem I and II March 2020
BA Final Program Sem III and IV March 2020
BA Final Program Sem V and VI March 2020
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.Com IT Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.Com IT Examination March 2020 (Entire)
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.Com Bank Managemet Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.Com Bank Managemet Examination March 2020 (Entire)
Draft Programmer of B.Com Bank Managemet Examination March 2020 (CBCS)
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.Voc Retail Managemet and IT Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.Voc Retail Management and IT Examination March 2020
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.Voc Hotel Management and Cattering Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.Voc Hotel Management and Cattering Examination March 2020
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.C.A Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.C.A Examination March 2020
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.B.A Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.B.A Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.B.A Examination March 2020 (CBCS)
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.com Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.com Examination March 2020 (Regular)
Draft Programmer of B.com Examination March 2020 (CBCS)
27-02-2020 Draft Programmer Letter of B.C.A Examination March 2020
Draft Programmer of B.C.A Examination March 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program MA Old Sem. I to IV Old (March 2020)
26-02-2020 Draft Program of MA (I-IV) New March 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program Marathi of MA (I-IV) New March 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program MA Old Sem. I to IV Old (March 2020) Marathi
26-02-2020 Draft Program Marathi M. A. CBCS  Sem I and II (March 2020)
26-02-2020 Draft Program MA Old Sem. I to IV Old(Oct 2020)
26-02-2020 Draft Program of MA (I-IV) New Oct 2020 
26-02-2020 Draft Program MA Old Sem. I to IV Old (Oct 2020) English
26-02-2020 Draft Program English  of MA (I-IV) New Oct 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program Urdu 1 march 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program Sankrit 2 march 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program MA Old Sem. I to IV Old march 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program of MA (I-IV) New March 2020
26-02-2020 Draft Program M. A. CBCS  Sem I and II (march2020 )
20-02-2020 M A  In Jainlogy - Prakrit Sem. 1 to 4 Prog. (5)
20-02-2020 Draft Programme of Master Valuation ( Real Estate) March 2020
20-02-2020 Draft Programme of M. Com - Valuation of Real Estate March 2020
20-02-2020 Draft Programme of Bridge Course - Vocal Music / Bridge Course Instumental Music March 2020
20-02-2020 Draft Programme of Diploma Course in Instrumental Music March 2020
20-02-2020 Draft Programme of Vocal Music / M. A. P. Instrumenal Music March 2020
20-02-2020 Draft Programme Of P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy March 2020
20-02-2020 Draft Programme of P.G.Diploma in Nutrition and Management March 2020
20-02-2020 Draft Programme of P. G. Diploma in Museology March 2020
07-02-2020

Covering Letter for B.A. Draft Programme March-April  2020

BA Draft  Programme sem I and II March 2020 CBCS

BA Draft Programme Sem III and IV March 2020 CBCS

BA Draft  Programme sem I and II March 2020

BA Draft Programme Sem III and IV March 2020

BA Draft Programme Sem V and VI March 2020

13-01-2020

Final Programme of Bridge course for students admitted directly to MCA(Science) part II through Lateral Entry Exam to be held in Jan/Feb 2020

31-12-2019 M.Com Re- Exam of Distance Edu. (69957)
27-12-2019 Final Examination Programme Covering Letter for sports students Programme
26-12-2019 B.Sc.Computer Sci.(Entire) Sports Exam Jan 2020
09-12-2019 MBA(CBCS) Semi time table for fresh students
20-11-2019  Final Programme M.Com Part I 
 Final Programme M.Com Part I and II (old)
07-11-2019 MBA(dist/Executive) Nov/Dec 2019 Final timetable
06-11-2019 M.Pharm. Revised Final Programme Nov-Dec-2019
06-11-2019 Revised Final M.Sc Botany Theory exam programme exam to be held in November 2019.
01-11-2019

   B. A. (Multimedia) New  Final PROGRAMME Nov.  2019

   B. A. (Multimedia)old Final PROGRAMME  Nov. 2019

   B.I.D.  old FINAL  PROGRAMME Nov. Dec. 2019

   B.I.D. New  FINAL PROGRAMME Nov. Dec 2019

   B.S.W. FINAL  PROGRAMME  Nov. 2019

   B.S.W.(CBCS) FINAL PROGRAMME  Nov. 2019

   M.S.W. (CBCS) (YC College, Jakatwadi) FINAL PROGRAMME Nov. 2019

   M.S.W. (Regular) (YC College, Jakatwadi)FINAL PROGRAMME Nov. 2019

   M.Tech. Rural Technology YCSRD, FINAL Programme  Nov.2019

   B.Lib. _CBCS_ Final Programme Nov.2019

   M.Lib _CBCS_Final  Programme Nov.2019

   M.B.A. _Rural Management_ YCSRD, FINAL Programme Nov. Dec.2019

   M.R.S.  YCSRD, FINAL Programme Nov dec 2019

   M.S.W.(CBCS) YCSRD,FINAL Programme  Nov. Dec.2019

   B.J. (CBCS) Final Programme Dec.2019

   P.G.D.C.A. FINAL Programme  Dec.2019

01-11-2019 Final Programme B. Text. Part 2 to 4 Sem. 3 to 8  Nov./Dec. 2019 
31-10-2019 Final Programme of M.E.I and II Sem.Examination to be held in Nov./Dec.2019
31-10-2019 Final Programme of M.Tech. CBCS Sem.I & II Examination to be held in Nov./Dec.2019
24-10-2019 Programme of M. Architecture (Construction Arch.) exam to be held in Nov. 2019
24-10-2019 Final Programme Oct/Nov-2019  (M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology )  
25-10-2019 Programme of M Arch (General) Exam. Nov./Dec.2019
24-10-2019 Programme of M Arch. exam Nov./Dec 2019
22-10-2019 Programme of the M.Pharmacy Examination to be held in Nov /Dec -2019
22-10-2019 Revised Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Social Sciences Political Scince {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.
Revised Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences political science Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.
Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I & II ) Social Sciences political scince {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in NOV/DEC 2019.
19-10-2019  Final Programme of  B.Pharmacy Oct/Nov-2019
19-102019

Circular No:- 526 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I (Sem. I & II ) Social Sciences ECONOMICS {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in NOV/DEC 2019.


Circular No.534  Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences (History) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in Nov./Dec. 2019.


Circular No. 525 Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences ECONOMICS Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in Oct/Nov/Dec 2019.


Circular No. 538 Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences(Sociology) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.


Circular No. 561 Exam of Nov 2019 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages Hindi {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in Nov 2019.


Circular No:- 560  Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I & II ) Languages Hindi {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Examination to be held in NOV 2019.


Circular No. 562  Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages HindiPre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in Nov 2019.


Circular No. 527 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Social Sciences Economics {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.


Circular No. 537  Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Social Sciences(Sociology) {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.


Circular No. 535 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Social Sciences (History) {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in Nov./Dec. 2019.

Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I & II ) Languages (Marathi) {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Examination to be held in OCT/NOV 2019. 481

 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages (Marathi) {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Examination to be held in Oct./Nov. 2019 482

 Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages (Marathi) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in Oct./Nov. 2019. 483

Circular No. 532  Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages(English) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in Nov 2019.

Circular No. 533  Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages (English){C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in Nov 2019.

19-10-2019 Final Programme of M.Com. Part – I & II , Sem I, II & III,IV (Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS) (Revised) Exam Nov - 2019
Final Programme of M.Com. Part – I Sem I (Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS) Exam Nov - 2019
18-10-2019 Final Programme of MBA(CBCS) exam NOV /DEC 2019
18-10-2019 Final B.Voc Programme Oct./Nov. 2019
18-10-2019 Revised Final Programme of B. Tech. (CBCS) examination to be held in Nov./Dec. 2019
18-10-2019 MCA Final programme of Nov/Dec 2019 exam circular no 556
16-10-2019 Final Programme of F.E to B.E Engg. Exam to be held in Nov./Dec. 2019
Final Programme of Bhasha Pradyogiki oct 2019
Final Programme of M.B.A Exam to be held in Nov./Dec. 2019
16-10-2019 Final Programme of Psycology ( new Sem I) oct 2019
16-10-2019 Final Programme of M. A. Hindi ( old sem I to IV) oct 2019
16-10-2019 Final Programme of M. A. Hindi ( New CBCS Sem I to IV) oct 2019
16-10-2019 B.com Business Management entire Draft Programme Oct./Nov.2019
15-10-2019 Final Programme of B. Des revised Circular No 474 oct 2019
14-10-2019 Revised Final Exam Programme  B.Sc. Env. Sci.
14-10-2019 Revised Final Exam Programme B.Sc.Computer Sci.(C.B.C.S.) 
14-10-2019 MCA final programme of Nov/Dec 2019
14-10-2019 M.sc Sem I Fresh Student Final programme of Oct 2019 circular no 554
14-10-2019 M.Sc final Programme of Oct 2019 Circular no 555
10-10-2019 Revised Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I to VI to be held in Oct/Nov, 2019.
10-10-2019 Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I and II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences political scince Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre and Repeater Students of Departments and Colleges to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.
10-10-2019 Final Programme of B. Tech. CBCS Pattern exam to be held in Nov./Dec. 2019
10-10-2019 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I and II (Sem. I to IV ) Social Sciences(Sociology) {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2019. 
Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I and II ) Languages (Marathi) {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in OCT/NOV 2019. 
Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I and II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages (Marathi) {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in Oct./Nov. 2019. 
Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I and II (Sem.I to IV) Languages (Marathi) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre and Repeater Students of Departments and  Colleges to be held in Oct./Nov. 2019. 
Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I and II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences(Sociology) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments and Colleges to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.
09-10-2019 Final Programme B.A(Dress Making) Exam NOV/DEC 2019
09-10-2019 Final Programme B.Sc Food Technology and Management Exam NOV/DEC 2019
07-10-2019 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I and II ) Social Sciences ECONOMICS {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam NOV/DEC 2019.
Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I and II (Sem. I to IV ) Social Sciences Economics {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam Nov/Dec 2019.
Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I and II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences ECONOMICS Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments and Colleges to be held in Oct/Nov/Dec 2019.
07-10-2019 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages (English){C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam Nov 2019.   
Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages(English) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam Nov 2019.
Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Social Sciences (History) {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam Nov./Dec. 2019.
Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Social Sciences (History) Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam Nov./Dec. 2019.
07-10-2019 Revised final progrmme BBA Oct./Nov.2019
05-10-2019 Final Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real Estate (Under Distance Education) Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.
05-10-2019 Final Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course (Sem. I to IV) (Under Distance Education) Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2019.
05-10-2019

Final  Programme of B.Voc.Agriculture P-I Sem. I to III exam Oct/Nov 2019
Final  Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I to III Sem.II to VI exam. Oct/Nov 2019
Final  Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I to III Sem. I to III Exam Oct/Nov 2019.
Final  Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I to III Sem. I to VI Exam Oct/Nov 2019.
Final Programme of B. Voc. Sustainable Agriculture P-I Sem. I to III exam.Oct/Nov  2019
Final  Programme of B. Voc. Sustainable Agriculture Management P-I Sem. I to III exam.  Oct/Nov 2019
Final Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I to III Sem. I to III exam. Oct/Nov 2019
Final Programme of the Computer Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I, II Semester – I to III Exam. Oct /Nov 2019.
Final Programe of the B.C.S. P- I to III Semester – II to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2019.
Final Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I to III  Oct/Nov 2019.
Final Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. II to VI Oct/Nov, 2019.
Final  Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P I to III Semester – II to VI Exams Oct/Nov, 2019.
Final Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I to III Semester – I to II Exams Oct/Nov, 2019
FinalProgramme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS)Part I to II Sem. I, II & III Oct/Nov, 2019.
FinalProgramme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. II to VI Oct/Nov, 2019.
Final Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I to III Sem. II to VI exam Oct/Nov, 2019

04-10-2019 Final Programme of the M. A. in Jainology & Prakrit Part – I & II New Course Semester – I to IV (External Students only) Examination to be held Oct/Nov 2019.
04-10-2019 Final programme for the Examination ( B.Voc.) Diploma in Foundry Technology. Part – I Sem – I & II to be held in Nov.. 2019. ( One Year Course)
03-10-2019 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages Sanskrit {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam OCT / NOV 2019
03-10-2019 Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages Sankrit Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} (upto Oct/Nov 2019) Exam OCT / NOV 2019
03-10-2019 Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages URDU Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam OCT / NOV 2019
01-10-2019

Covering letter Final Programme Oct./Nov - 2019 BBA, BCA, B.com, Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S), B.B.A. (C.B.C.S.) Oct/ Nov 2019

Final Programme of the B.Com. Part- II CBCS Semester-III Examination (B.Com. CBCS Pattern Course Code 7801 / start from June 2018)
Final Programme of the B. Com. Part- I CBCS Semester-I and II Examination (B.Com. CBCS Pattern Course Code 7801 / start from June 2018)
Final programme of the B. Com. Part- I Exam Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B. Com. Part- II and III  Exam Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B.C.A. (Faculty of Commerce ) Course Part I Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B.C.A. (Faculty of Commerce) CoursePart II and III  Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- I Exam Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- II and III  Exam Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B.B.A.(CBCS) Part- I   Exam Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B.Com. Bank Management (Entire) Part- I  Exam Oct./Nov. 2019
Final Programme of the B.Com. Part- I Sem. I and II (Information Technology) (Entire)Exam Oct./Nov. 2019

01-10-2019 Final programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part I II and III (C B C S ) to be held on Oct / Nov. 2019
01-10-2019 Final programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part I  to be held on Oct / Nov. 2019
01-10-2019 Final programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part II and   III to be held on Oct / Nov. 2019
01-10-2019

Draft Programme M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology ) Oct/Nov 2019

28-09-2019 Programme of the B- Architecture (CBCS Pattern) Examination to be held in November / December 2019
28-09-2019 Programme of the B- Architecture Examination to be held in November / December 2019
27-09-2019 Revised Covering Letter Final Prog letter BA Oct-Nov 2019
27-09-2019 Revised Final Programme of the B.A. CBCS  Part-I-Sem-I & II Examination October/November, 2019
27-09-2019 Revised Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II Examination October/November, 2019
27-09-2019 Revised Final Programme of the B.A. CBCS Part-II-Sem-III Examination October/November 2019
27-09-2019 Revised Final Programme of the B.A. Part-II-Sem-III and IV Examination October/November 2019
27-09-2019 Revised Final Programme of the B.A. Part-III -Sem-V and  VI Examination October/November 2019
20-09-2019 Draft Programme of the M. A. In Jainology and Prakrit Part – I and II New Course Sem– I to IV (External Students only) ExamOct, 2019.
20-09-2019 Draft Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I and II ) Languages and Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam OCT/NOV/DEC 2019.
20-09-2019 Draft Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, IndustrialChemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System and Geology Exam[CBCS].
Oct/Nov 2019
20-09-2019 Draft Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, Industrial Chemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, General Microbiology and Geology Exam[CBCS]. exam Oct/Nov 2019
19-09-2019 Draft Programme of Valuation of Real Estate Oct 2019
19-09-2019 Draft Programme of M.Com Valuation of Real Estate Oct 2019
19-09-2019 Draft Program of M A  In Jainlogy and Prakrit Sem. 1 to 4
19-09-2019 Draft Program MA Old Sem. I to IV Old Pre-Revised (Oct 2019)
19-09-2019 Draft Prgogram M. A.part I Sem I and II (Oct. 2019)
19-09-2019 Draft Program of MA (I-IV) Revised Oct. 2019
09-09-2019 Draft Exam Programe of the B.C.S. P- I to III Semester – II to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2019. 
09-09-2019 Draft Exam Programme of the Computre Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I, II Sem – I to III Exam Oct /Nov, 2019. 
09-09-2019 Covering Letter Final Prog letter BA Oct-Nov 2019
09-09-2019 Final Programme of the B.A. CBCS  Part-I-Sem-I & II Examination October/November, 2019
09-09-2019 Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II Examination October/November, 2019
09-09-2019 Final Programme of the B.A. CBCS Part-II-Sem-III Examination October/November 2019
09-09-2019 Final Programme of the B.A. Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination October/November 2019
09-09-2019 Final Programme of the B.A. Part-III -Sem-V & VI Examination October/November 2019
06-09-2019 Draft Programme of the B.Voc Hotel management and Catering Technology Part – II Semester- III Exam Oct. / Nov. 2019
05-09-2019 Draft Programme of the Bachelor of Vocation (B.Voc.) ( Diploma in Retail Management and I.T. ) Exam Oct./Nov., 2019
04-09-2019 Draft  Programme of B.Voc.Agriculture P-I Sem. I to III exam Oct/Nov 2019
Draft  Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I to III Sem.II to VI exam. Oct/Nov 2019
Draft  Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I to III Sem. I to III Exam Oct/Nov 2019.
Draft  Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I to III Sem. I to VI Exam Oct/Nov 2019.
Draft Programme of B. Voc. Sustainable Agriculture P-I Sem. I to III exam.Oct/Nov  2019
Draft  Programme of B. Voc. Sustainable Agriculture Management P-I Sem. I to III exam.  Oct/Nov 2019
04-09-2019 Draft Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I to III Sem. I to III exam. Oct/Nov 2019
04-09-2019 Draft Programme of the Computer Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I, II Semester – I to III Exam. Oct /Nov 2019.
04-09-2019 Draft Programe of the B.C.S. P- I to III Semester – II to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2019.
04-09-2019 Draft Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I to III  Oct/Nov 2019.
Draft Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. II to VI Oct/Nov, 2019.
04-09-2019 Draft  Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P I to III Semester – II to VI Exams Oct/Nov, 2019.
Draft Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I to III Semester – I to II Exams Oct/Nov, 2019
04-09-2019 Draft Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS)Part I to II Sem. I, II & III Oct/Nov, 2019.
Draft Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. II to VI Oct/Nov, 2019.
04-09-2019 Draft Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I to III Sem. II to VI exam Oct/Nov, 2019
29-08-2019 Draft programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II (C B C S ) exam Oct /Nov 2019
Draft programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II  Oct /Nov. 2019
Draft programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – II and III Semester – III, IV,V & VI Oct /Nov. 2019
21-08-2019

Covering Letter of  BBA,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)  exam 2019

Draft Programme of the B.B.A. Part- I (CBCS) Semester- I Examinations Oct./Nov., 2019
Draft Programme of the B.B.A. Part- I Semester- I &II Examinations Oct./Nov., 2019
Draft Programme of the B.C.A. (Faculty of Commerce) Course Semester I & II Examination October/ November, 2019
Draft programme of the B. Com. Part- I, Semester- II Examination  Oct./Nov. 2019
Draft Programme of the B.Com. Part- I Sem. I &II (Information Technology) (Entire)Exam  Oct / Nov, 2019
Draft Programme of the B.Com. Bank Management (Entire) Part- ISem. I & II Examinations to be held in Oct/Nov 2019
Draft programme of the B. Com. Part- I CBCS Semester-I & II Examination to be held in Oct./Nov. 2019.
Draft programme of the B. Com. Part- II CBCS Semester-III Examination to be held in Oct. / Nov. 2019

19-08-2019  Internal evaluation May/ June 2018 - 19 Examination Seminars of Ph. D. students
14-08-2019 Covering Letter Draft Prog letter BA Oct-Nov 2019     Certificate  
14-08-2019 Draft Programme of the B.A. Part-III -Sem-V & VI Examination October/November 2019
14-08-2019 Draft Programme of the B.A. Part-II-Sem-III CBCS Examination October/November 2019
14-08-2019 Draft Programme of the B.A. Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination October/November 2019
14-08-2019 Draft Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II CBCS Examination October/November, 2019
14-08-2019 Draft Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II Examination October/November, 2019
06-07-2019 Sports Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- II Semester – IV Exam to be held in July, 2019
24-05-2019 Final Programme of M.E. exam to be held in May, 2019
22-05-2019 Final Program M.phil/ Pre Ph. D. Course Work Theory Exam June 2019 
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Teacher Training Education
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Communal Harmony and Social Peace
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma Course in Human Rights & Duties
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Social Exclusive & Inclusive Policy(Old)
06-05-2019 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Social Exclusive & Inclusive Policy(New)
06-05-2019 Final Programme of Diploma in Computer & Indian Language Software Application 
06-05-2019 Final  B. Des. program sem 1 to 8 (pre-Revised Course)
06-05-2019 Final B. Des sem 1 to 8 (Revised Course)
06-05-2019 Final Programme of Diploma Course in Hindi Translation
06-05-2019 Final Programme of  M.A Mass Communication
06-05-2019 Final Programme of M.Ed Regular Two Year Semester Course
06-05-2019 Final Programme BEd MEd Integrated Three Year Semester Course
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Diploma in Taxation(Commerce).
06-05-2019  Final Programme of M.Com Valuation Real Estate
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Certificate Course in Jainology and Prakrit 
06-05-2019  Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Yoga Theropy
06-05-2019  Final Programme of P.G Diploma in Museology(New & Old)
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Diploma Course in Instrumental Music 
06-05-2019  Final Programme of Master of Valuation (Real Estate)
02-05-2019  Final Programme P.G.Diploma in E-Business exam May 2019
02-05-2019  Change in final programme of F.E to B. E exam to be held in Aprilmay 2019
25-04-2019  M.Phil, Pre.Phd. Course Work theory Exam Draft Schedule Program June 2019
25-04-2019  Final Programme of MBA(DIST) May 2019
25-04-2019  Final M.Pharm. Programme may 2019
24-04-2019  Final Programme M.Com April /May 2019
18-04-2019 Final Programme of  M.Architecture May-2019
17-04-2019 Final programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in April/May-2019.
16-04-2019 Final Pogramme of MBA(CBCS) April 2019
15-04-2019 Final programme of Diploma in Business Management April 2019
10-04-2019 Final programme of MBA Regular Exam April /May 2019
10-04-2019 Final programme for the Examination ( B.Voc.) Diploma in Foundry Technology .Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on April / May 2019
08-04-2019 Final Programme B.Arch.Prog April/May-2019
05-04-2019 Programme of the F. E to B.E. Exam to be held in April/May 2019
05-04-2019 Revised Programme of the B.Tech. CBCS Pattern to be held in April/May,2019
05-04-2019 Final Programme of M.A. CBCS Part I (Sem I & II)
04-04-2019 Final Programme of M.Tech.CBCS Semester-I & II Examination to be held in May-2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of M. E. I II Semester, Examination to be held in May, 2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of the S.Y. to Final Year B. Textile examination to be held in May 2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I to IV ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam APR /MAY 2019.
Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem.I to IV) Languages& Social Sciences Pre-Revised Syllabus {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam APR /MAY 2019.
Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 (New Programme) M. A. Part – I (Sem. I & II ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam APR /MAY 2019.
04-04-2019  Final Programme - Certificate in Shahiri   May 2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Classical Dance - (Bharatnatyam) May  2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Classical Dance - (Katthak) May 2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Classical Music (Vocal) May  2019
 Final Programme - Dip. in Potrait, composition, landscape May 2019
 Final Programme  - P.G.D.C.A. May 2019
04-04-2019   Final Programme - B.Lib. (CBCS)  April  2019
  Final Programme - B.Lib. April 2019
  Final Programme - M.Lib (CBCS) April 2019
  Final Programme - M.Lib April 2019
04-04-2019  Final Programme - B.S.W.  April  2019
 Final Programme - M.S.W. (Regular) (YC College, Jakatwadi) April 2019
 Final  Programme - M.J.  April 2019
 Final Programme - B.J.   April 2019
 Final Programme -  B.I.D. (New syllabus)  April- May 2019
 Final Programme - B.I.D. April - May 2019
 Final Programme - B. A. (Multimedia) (New Syllabus)   April - May 2019
 Final Programme - B. A. (Multimedia)   April - May 2019.
04-04-2019  Final Programme - M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD, March - April 2019
 Final Programme - M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, April-May 2019
 Final Programme - M.R.S.  Deptt. of YCSRD, April-May 2019
 Final Programme - M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD,  May 2019
 Final Programme - M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD, April-May 2019.
 Final Programme - MPA Drama, Bridge Drama, Certificate Drama, Diploma Drama March April May  2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of Bsc Food Tech April/May 2019
04-04-2019 Final Programme of B.A.Dress making April/May2019
01-04-2019 Final programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on March/April 2019
Final programme for the College Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I
Sem – I & II (C B C S) to be held on March/April 2019

Final programme for the University Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – II & III
Semester – III, IV,V & VI Semester to be held on March/April 2019
29-03-2019 MCA final programme of April/May 2019 exam
28-03-2019 Draft Programme of M.Tech.CBCS Semester-I & II Examination to be held in May-2019
Draft  Programme of  M. E. I & II Semester, Examination to be held in  May, 2019
Draft Programmeof the Second to Final Year B. Textile Examination to be held in May -2019
28-03-2019  Final Examinations Programe of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam.  Mar/April, 2019
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I & II  April/May, 2019.
 FinalExaminations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P I Semester – I, II Exams  April/May, 2019.
Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I Semester – I & II Exams Aprili/May, 2019
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II exam  April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of Diploma in Computer Programming (D.C.P.) April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam April/May, 2019
Final Examinations Programme of the Computre Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I Semester – I & II Exam April /May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS)
Part I Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
28-03-2019 Final Programme of B.Ed Apr/May 2019.
27-03-2019 Programme of F.E. to B.E exam April/May-2019.
27-03-2019 Programme of the M-Pharmacy Examination to be held in April/May-2019.
27-03-2019 Programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in April/May-2019.
26-03-2019 Draft Programme B.Arch. April/May-2019
26-03-2019 Final Programme M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology exam April-2019
 25-03-2019 Final Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, IndustrialChemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam[CBCS].
 22-03-2019  Draft Progammeof M.Arch. exam  May 2019 
16-03-2019 Draft programme for the Examination ( B.Voc.) Diploma in Foundry Technology .
Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on April / May. 2019
16-03-2019 Draft Programme of M.C.A(Under the faculty of Science(CBCS) exam march/April 2019
14-03-2019 Draft programme for the college Examination pattern Students B. Sc Part I 
Sem – I & II exam March/April 2019

Draft programme for the college Examination pattern Students B. Sc Part I 
Sem – I & II  (CBCS) exam March/April 2019

Draft programme for the University Examination pattern Students  B. Sc Part  II & III
Sem – III,IV,V& VI exam March/April 2019
13-03-2019 Covering Letter of  BBA,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)  exam 2019
Final  Programme B.Com Bank Manegement
Final  Programme B.com
Final  Programme B.Com (C.B.C.S)
Final  Programme B.Com. I.T
Final  Programme  BBA SEM I- VI 
Final  Programme BCA sem I - VI
13-03-2019 Draft Examinations Programe of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam.  Mar/April, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P I Semester – I, II Exams  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem. I/ II, exam. April/May, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II exam  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of Diploma in Computer Programming (D.C.P.) April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam April/May, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I & II  April/May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I Semester – I & II Exams Aprili/May, 2019
Draft Examinations Programme of the Computre Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I Semester – I & II Exam April /May, 2019.
Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS)
Part I Sem. I, II  April/May, 2019.
12-03-2019 Draft Programme for the M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology
12-03-2019 Draft Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, IndustrialChemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam[CBCS].
12-03-2019 Covering letter of the B.A. Part-I,II and III Examination March/April, 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II  CBCS Examination March/April, 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I & II Examination March/April, 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-II-Sem-III & IV Examination March/April 2019
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-III -Sem-V & VI Examination March/April 2019
01-03-2019 Draft Programme covering letter  of B.A. Exam March April 2019
Draft Programme of BA Part I CBCS exam March April 2019 
Draft Programme of B.A. Part-I exam March April 2019
Draft Programme of B.A. Part-II exam March April 2019
Draft Programme of B.A. Part-III exam March April 2019
28-02-2019 Draft Programme of  BBA,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)  exam 2019
Draft Programme B.Com Bank Manegement
Draft Programme B.com
Draft Programme B.Com (C.B.C.S)
Draft Programme B.Com. I.T
Draft Programme  BBA SEM I- VI
Draft Programme BCA sem I - VI
15-01-2019 Final Programme of the Five Year Law and Three Year Law ( Part - I, Sem - I ) January 2019.
11-01-2019 B.Com I Sem.- I Exam Programme for Distance Education
09-01-2019 Programme of M.A. part I (Sem I) Distance Education.
08-01-2019 Programme of Evaluation ( For Examination of Center for Distance Education) M.Com Part – 1 , Semester – 1 ( Revised Syllabus )To be held in January - 2019 
31-12-2018 Programme (For Sport Students) revised syllabus from Oct 2018 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I&II (Sem. I , II, III ) Social Sciences Exam Jan 2019.
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology P- III Sem. V Exam to be held in Jan, 2019
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P- III Sem. V exams. to be held in Jan, 2019.
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. III to be held in Jan, 2019
28-12-2018 Sports Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- II & III Semester – III & V Exam to be held in Jan, 2019
24-12-2018 Examination Programme for Specialy/permited Sports Person (Students) of B.A.-I Sem I-II B. A.-II Sem III, B.A.-III, Sem-V Examination to be held in Jan.2019.    Covering Leter
01-12-2018 Final Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real Estate (Under Distance Education) Examination to be held in OCT/NOV, 2018.
01-12-2018 Final Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course
(Sem. I to IV) (Under Distance Education) Examination to be held in OCT/NOV, 2018.
22-11-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Oct. / Nov. 2018
22-11-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A. Oct. / Nov. 2018
20-11-2018 Revised final programme of M.Tech CBCS Programme NOV 2018
19-11-2018 Final Programme of the B.P. Ed. Part – I & II, Semester –I to IV (New Course June, 2015) & Sem. I, II, III ( Oct/Nov 2018) Examination to be  held  in OCT/NOV, 2018.
19-11-2018 Final  Programme of the B. Ed. Regular (Two Year Course) Part– I & II Semester– I to IV
(New Course June. 2015)  Examination  to be  held  in Oct-/Nov.-2018
19-11-2018 Final Programme of the  M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.- I to III Semester – I to VI  examination to  be  held in Oct./Nov. -2018
19-11-2018

Revised Final Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in OCT/NOV. 2018.

16-11-2018

Revised Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 -19 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I (Sem. I ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern}Exam Nov / Dec 2018.

16-11-2018

Revised Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 -19 (New Programme)M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I , II & III ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Exam Nov / Dec 2018.

14-11-2018 Draft Programme of M.Tech.CBSE Semester-I Examination to be held in December 2018
13-11-2018 Revised B.Arch .Programme Oct.2018
13-11-2018 Revised theory Programme of M.Sc Horizontal Mobility Biochemistry ,Biotechnolgy,Env-Biotechnology,Microbiology and Pharmaceutical Microbiology Sem I and Sem III Exam to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
12-11-2018 Revised Final Programme of the Examination for the M.B.A(Executive/ Distance Mode) Sem. I to IVth to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
12-11-2018 Final Programme of the Examination for the M.B.A(CBCS) Part I & II Sem. I to IVth to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
12-11-2018 Final Programme of the Examination for the M.B.A(Regular) Part I & II Sem. I to IVth to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
05-11-2018 Final Programme of M.Tech(CBCS) Examination to be held in Nov/Dec 2018
03-11-2018 Revised Final Programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
03-11-2018 Final Programme of M. E. I, II Semester, Examination to be held in December 2018
30-10-2018 Final programme of B.Voc. Foundry Technology (1 year & 3 year course.)
30-10-2018 Final Programme of  Bachelor of Journalism  Nov.-Dec 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.Lib.  (CBCS) Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.Lib.  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.Lib. (CBCS) Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.Lib  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of P.G.D.C.A.  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of  B.S.W.   Nov. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.S.W. (Regular) ( Jakatwadi, Satara) Nov.Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.I.D. (New) NOV.DEC. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B.I.D. NOV.DEC. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B. A. (Multimedia) (New)  Nov. Dec 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of B. A. (Multimedia)  Nov. Dec 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD,   Nov.-Dec.2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD, Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.R.S.  Deptt. of YCSRD,  Dec. 2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, Dec.2018
30-10-2018 Final Programme of M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD, Dec. 2018
25-10-2018 Revised Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam.
24-10-2018 Final Programme  of the First to Final Year B. Textile Examination to be held in December-2018
24-10-2018 M.Sc Revised Programme of Chemistry(Physical, Organic, Inorganic,Analyatical), Applied Chemistry, Industrial Chemistry,Botany,and Agro chemical and Pest Management Exam to be held in Nov2018.
24-10-2018 Programme of the M-Architecture Examination to be held in Oct 2018
23-10-2018 Programme of the B-Pharmacy Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
23-10-2018 Programme of the B-Architecture Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
23-10-2018 Programme of the M.Pharmacy Examination to be held in Oct-2018
23-10-2018  Final Programme of B.Tech (CBCS) Pattern examination of Nov./Dec. 2018
23-10-2018 M.A./M.Sc Physics, Environmental Science & Geography Revised Final Programme Oct./Nov-2018
22-10-2018 Covering Letter -Revised Final Programme of the B.A. Exam October/November, 2018
REVISED Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I CBCS Exam October/November, 2018
REVISED Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I Exam October/November, 2018
REVISED Final Programme of the B.A. Part-III -Sem-V (Only) Exam October/November 2018
20-10-2018 Final programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
20-10-2018

Final programme for the College Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II(C B CS) held on Oct / Nov. 2018

20-10-2018 Final programme for the College Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – II & III Sem– III, IV,V & VI Semester to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
20-10-2018 Draft Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination for students of Distance Centre & Repeater Students of Departments & Colleges to be held in OCT/NOV. 2018.
20-10-2018 Final Programme of the M. Tech. Semester-I & II Examination to be held in Nov. / Dec. - 2018 (Regular Course)
20-10-2018 Final Programme of the M.Tech. Credit System Semester-I & II Examination to be held in Nov./Dec. -2018
17-10-2018 Draft Programme of Revised Syllabus From June 2018 -19 (New Programme)
M. A. Part – I & II (Sem. I , II & III ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} Examination to be held in NOV/DEC 2018.
13-10-2018 Programme of F.E. to B.E exam Nov./Dec.2018
11-10-2018 Programme of B.TECH. ( CBCS) exam Nov./Dec.2018
10-10-2018 Final Programme Oct 2018 B.B.A,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)
10-10-2018 Final Programme of B. B. A Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.Com. Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final Programme of B.Com. C.B.C.S Sem I Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final Programme of B.C.A Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.C.A Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018 Final  Programme of B.Com. IT Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018  Final Programme of B.Com. IT Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
10-10-2018

Covering letter B.A. Part-I-Sem-I Examination CBCS October/November, 2018

Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I-Sem-I Examination CBCS October/November, 2018

08-10-2018  Final programme of B.A Dress making & fashion co-ordination
08-10-2018  Final programme of  B.Sc Food Tech Oct/Nov 2018
05-10-2018  Final Programme M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology )
04-10-2018 Final Programme of M. Com. Part – I  & II Sem I II&III IV(Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Revised) Examinations to be held in Nov/Dec-2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P – I Semester – I, II Exams to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem. I/ II, exam. to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II exam. to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam. to be held in Oct / Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam. to be held in April/May, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) (CBCS)Sem. I to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology (Entire) (CBCS) P – I Semester – I Exams to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the Computre Science (Entire)(CBCS) P- I Semester – I Exam. to be held in Oct / Nov, 2018.
03-10-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology (Entire) (CBCS) Sem. I, II to be held in Oct/Nov, 2018.
01-10-2018 Final Programme of M.C.A Oct / Nov 2018
for Colleges   for Department    
27-09-2018 Final Programme for the university M.Sc Oct 2018 exam
27-09-2018 Final Programme of the First to Fourth Year B. Pharmacy (Sem. I to VIII) Examination to be held in Oct-2018.
27-09-2018 Programme of the B-Architecture Examinationto be held in Oct-2018.
27-09-2018 Final Programme of the Master of Pharmacy Sem I & II Examination to be held in Oct- 2018
27-09-2018 Draft  Programme of the Semester – I, II & III Examination for the Master of Architecture course to be held in  Oct- 2018
26-09-2018 Final Programme of the  Nanoscience & Technology Examination to be held in Oct.Nov. 2018. 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme Oct 2018 B.B.A,BCA,B.com,Bank Manegement, B.Com. I.T, B.Com (C.B.C.S)
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B. B. A Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. Part I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. C.B.C.S Sem I Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.C.A Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.C.A Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- I , II & III Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. IT Sem I & II Oct/Nov 2018 
25-09-2018 Draft Programme of B.Com. IT Sem III - VI Oct/Nov 2018 
24-09-2018 Draft programe of B.SC examiniation
Draft Programme  C.B.C.S-OCT 2018  part 1
Draft programme for the college Examination Part I, Sem – I & II to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
Draft programme for the college Examination Part II & III to be held on Oct / Nov. 2018
24-09-2018  BA Final prog Sem I Exam Oct 2018 CBCS
 BA Final prog Sem I & II Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Final prog Sem III & IV Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Final prog Sem V & VI Exam Oct 2018 
24-09-2018 M.A./M.Sc.(Maths, Geography & M.Sc Tech.), M.Sc (Mathematics, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Industrial Microbiology )
11-09-2018 Draft Programme of M.C.A Oct / Nov 2018
for Colleges   for Department    
11-09-2018 Draft Programme of M. Sc Oct / Nov 2018
29-08-2018 Covering letter- Draft prog BA Exam Oct 2018
 BA Draft prog Sem I Exam Oct 2018 CBCS
 BA Draft prog Sem I & II Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Draft prog Sem III & IV Exam Oct 2018 
 BA Draft prog Sem V & VI Exam Oct 2018 
04-08-2018 Final Programme of the M.Phil. / Pre.Ph.D. Hindi Examination to held in Aug. 2018
02-08-2018 Final Programme M.Phil / Ph.D. Entrance Exam August-2018 (Time Table)
28-06-2018 Final Programme Mphil Pre phd Theary Exam 2018
16-05-2018 Final  Programme of the 1) DLL 2) DITS Examination to be held in May 2018.()
02-05-2018

First Year Final Programme Three Year Law & Five Year Law Course April / May 2018

27-04-2018 Draft Programme Diploma in labour law and Diploma in Income Tax and Sales Tax
DLL, DITS, 80-20 Pattern      DLL, DITS
27-04-2018 Master of Law/LL.M Final Programme May 2018
09-04-2018 B.Technolgy & M Technology Final Programme of April / May,2018 Exam
06-04-2018 Circular No. 297  Exam of April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- II & III , Sem. III & VI Examination to
be held in April/May 2018.
06-04-2018 Circular No - 294 Exam. Of April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part II to IV, Sem.III to VIII)
New Syllabus Examination on be held in April/May 2018.
06-04-2018 Circular No. 292 Exam. Of April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Five Year Law Course (Part II to V - Sem. III to X) New Syllabus Examination to be held in April/May 2018.
06-04-2018  Circular No.299 Exam. Of  April/May 2018
Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course (Part II & III , Sem. III & VI ) Examination to be held in April/May 2018.
03-04-2018 B. Arch Final programme April May 2018 Exam
03-04-2018 M. Pharm April May 2018 exam final programme
03-04-2018 Final Programme of the First to Final Year B. Textile Exam April / May, 2018
02-04-2018 Final  Programme of M. Com. Part – I& II Sem- I II&III IV(Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Revised) Examinations to be held in Of  March/April  -2018
02-04-2018 Final  Programme of M. Com. Part –  II, Sem. - III, IV (Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Pri-Revised) Examinations to be held in April 2018
02-04-2018 Final Programme B. Pharm April May 2018 
31-03-2018 B.S.W. FINAL PROGRAMME  APRIL 2018
31-03-2018 Final Programme of M. E. I & II Semester Examination to be held in May, 2018 
31-03-2018 M.S.W. (Regular) (Jakatwadi, Satara Centre)  FINAL PROGRAMME April 2018
31-03-2018 M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD,FINAL  Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD,  Final Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, FINAL Programme April-2018
31-03-2018 M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD,FINAL Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 B.I.D.FINAL PROGRAMME APRIL-MAY 2018
31-03-2018 B.Lib. FINAL Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 M.Lib FINAL Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 B.J. FINAL  Programme  April 2018
31-03-2018 M.J. FINAL  Programme April 2018
31-03-2018 B.A. (Multimedia) FINAL PROGRAMME APRIL MAY 2018
31-03-2018 Drama  FINAL Programme  March April 2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Classical Music (Vocal) Final Programme May  2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Potrait, composition, landscape  FINAL  Programme  May 2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Classical Dance - (Katthak) FINAL  Programme  May 2018
31-03-2018 Dip. in Classical Dance - (Bharatnatyam) FINAL   Programme  May  2018
31-03-2018 P.G.D.C.A. FINAL Programme  MAY 2018
26-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.B.A Sem I to IV ( Executive/Distance Mode)  Exam April/May  2018
26-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.B.A. CBCS Part I and II Exam April/May 2018
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the FE to BE Examination to be held in April/May, 2018.
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Part – I (Special Education Hearing Impairment (HI)-old course
22-03-2018
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Hearing  Impered ( HI) Two Year
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Mental Retardation ( MR) Two Year
22-03-2018
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.Ed. Regular Two Year Semester
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A (Comm.) Regular  Part. III  - Sem. V to VIR03;
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Comm.) Regular Direct Second Year Bridge CourseR03;
22-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.-I to III -Semester – I to VIR03;
21-03-2018 Final Programme of exam M.B.A(Regular) Part-I & II Sem I to IV April / May 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P – ISemester – I, II Exam April/May, 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem.I/ II, exam April/May, 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire)Part- I Sem. I/II exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile P-I Sem. I,II Exam April/May, 2018.
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II Exam  April/May, 2018
20-03-2018 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packaging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II exam April/May, 2018
17-03-2018 Final Programme of M.A./M.Sc April-2018 Maths, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statatics, Eni-Science, Food Science, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Ind-Mircobiology, Geography & M.Sc Tech Maths
16-03-2018 Final programme of  the Bachelor of Dess- Making & Fashion Co-Ordination April/May 2018
16-03-2018 Final Programme  of  Bachelor of Food Technology & Management April/May 2018
15-03-2018 Final Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System (CBCS) Exam March/April 2018
15-03-2018 Final Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System & MCA (Science) Old Exam March/April 2018
15-03-2018 Final Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, Industrial Chemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam.
14-03-2018 Final Programme of the Diploma in Business Management Exam March/ Arpil 2018
14-03-2018 Final Programme of the M.B.A(Textile) Part I & II  Exam March/ Arpil 2018
13-03-2018 Draft exam programme of M. Pharm exam be held in May 2018.
09-03-2018 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma In Translation Exam May - 2018. 
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B. B.A. Part- I,/ Semester - I & II Exam  April / May, 2018 (College Examination Fresh Student only)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations to be held in April / May 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.C.A (Faculty of Commerce) Course Semester I to II  Exam April / May, 2018 College Examination for Semester I & II Students
08-03-2018 FinalProgramme of the B.C.A.(Faculty of Commerce) Course Semester III to VI Exam  April / May, 2018
08-03-2018 Final programme of the B. Com. Part- I, /Semester-I & II Exam March / April 2018. (College Examination for B.Com Part-I, Sem I & II Students 
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.Com. Part – II & III Semester –III, IV, V& VI Exam March / April 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B. Com. (I.T.) Part- I / Sem. I & II(Information Technology) (Entire)Exam March / April 2018 (College Examination Student only)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B. Com. (I.T.) Part-II & III / Sem. III, IV, V & VI (Information Technology) (Entire) Exam March / April 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- I / Sem. I & II Exam March / April 2018(College Examination Student only)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management (Entire) Part- II / Sem. III - IV- V – VI Exam March / April 2018
08-03-2018 Final Programme of  B.P.Ed. Part–I&II, Sem.–I to IV –( June, 2015) & Sem. I to IV ( Oct. 2016)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. A. (Mass Communication & Journalism) Semester I to IV
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. A. in Russian Languages Part - I & II -  (Semester - I to IV)
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M.A. Yoga Shastra   Part –I & II   (Sem. – I to IV)   
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. A. Home Science Part – I & II  [Sem. – I  to  IV]
08-03-2018 Final Programme of M. P. Ed. Part – I&II , Semester – I  to IV 
08-03-2018 Final Programme of P.G. Diploma in Economics
07-03-2018 Final Programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II Semester to be held on April /May 2018
07-03-2018 M. A. In Jainology & Prakrit Part – I  Sem. I - IV
07-03-2018 Master of Valuation (Real Estate)  Sem - I to IV
07-03-2018 Certificate Course In Jainology & Prakrit
07-03-2018 Certificate Course in Sugam Sangeet
07-03-2018 P.G. Diploma in Nutrion & Dietetics (Old & New)
07-03-2018 Post Graduate Diploma course in Jainology &  Prakrit
07-03-2018 Diploma Course in Instrumental Music  (Tabala, Sitar, Harmonium, Violine and Sarod)
07-03-2018 P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy
07-03-2018 M.Com Valuation of Real Estate
05-03-2018 B.A. B. Ed. Part – I to IV - Semester- I  to VIII
05-03-2018 Diploma in Hindi Translation
05-03-2018 Diploma in Computer & Indian Languages Softwares Application  
05-03-2018 P.G.Diploma in Museology
05-03-2018 M. P. A. - Vocal Music/M. P. A. Instrumental  Music– (Sitar, Harmonium, Violin and Sarod) (Tabala)
05-03-2018 Bridge Course - Vocal Music / Bridge Course - Instrumental Music –(Sitar, Harmonium, Violin & Sarod) (Tabala/ Pakhawaj)
05-03-2018 M.  A.  Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} -  old
05-03-2018 M.  A.  Part - I  (Sem. I  & II) Languages & Social Sciences   {C.B.C.S. Pattern} From June 2017- New
05-03-2018 Bachelor of  Design (B. Des.)   Semester – I to VI
05-03-2018 Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  to  VIII
05-03-2018 Certificate Course on Prevention of Sexual Harassment at Workplace
05-03-2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)  (Annual Pattern )
05-03-2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)   Sem I to II
05-03-2018 M. A. Women Studies  Part I & II  Sem 1 To 4 
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma In Core Competency
05-03-2018 M.A Public Administration 
05-03-2018 M. A. Bhasha Pradyogiki 
05-03-2018 P.G. Diploma in Teachers Training Education
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma Course in Human Rights & Duties 
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma in Social Exclusion & Inclusive Policy Examination
05-03-2018 P. G. Diploma in Communal Harmony and Social Peace
03-03-2018 Draft programme of  B. Arch exam be held in May 2018
01-03-2018 Draft Programme of the M. Textile ( SEM-I&II ) Exam May, 2018. 
01-03-2018 Draft Programmeof the First to Final Year B. Textile Exam April/ May, 2018
28-02-2018 Draft  programme of M. Arch course exam May 2018
28-02-2018 Draft    Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real  Estate (Under Distance Education) Exam  April/May 2018
28-02-2018 Draft  Programme of  P.G. Diploma In Translation  Exam  May  2018
27-02-2018 Draft Programme of M. C. A.(Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System & MCA (Science) Old Examination to be held in March/April 2018
27-02-2018 Draft Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System (CBCS) Examination to be held in March/April 2018
27-02-2018 Draft Programme for the university Examination of M.Sc (Zoology, Computer Sci, Chemistry(All Branches) Botany, Electronics, App.Chemistry, IndustrialChemistry, Horizontal Mobility(Bio-tech, Bio-chem, Micro, Env-Biotech, Pharmaceutical Microbiology A.G.P.M, Micro biology (CBCS- R), Applied Microbiology,Subject) Choise Basc Credit System & Geology Exam.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme for the college Examination pattern Students B.Sc. Part – I Sem – I & II Semester to be held on April /May 2018 (College Examination Only) 
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.A. B. Ed. Part – I to IV - Semester- I to VIII (Integrated Course) Examination to be held in. April, 2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.Ed. Hearing Impered ( HI) Two Year Part – I , I I ,Semester- I &IV (New Course June, 2015) Examination to be held in April,2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft programme of the B.Ed. Part – I (Special Education Hearing Impairment (HI) Exam. to be held in April, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.Ed.(Yearly) Part – I (Old Course June, 2008 and June, 2014Syllabus ) Examination to be held in April, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Dra ft Programme of the B.Ed. Mental Retardation ( MR) Two Year Part – I & II Semester – I to IV (New Cours e, June,2015) Examination to be held in April, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the B.Ed. Regular (Two Year Course) Part - I & II Semester– I to IV (New Course June. 2015) Exam April,-2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.C.A (Comm.) Regular Part. III Sem. V to VI Exam April, 2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.-I to III Semester – I to VI exam April/May.-2018
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.Ed. Regular Two Year Semester Course (June 2015) Part.-I, II, Sem. I to Sem. IV Exam June/July, 2018.
23 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of the M.C.A. (Comm.) Regular Direct Second Year Bridge Course Exam April, -2018
22 - 02 - 2018 Final Programme of  the FE to BE Examination to be held in April/May, 2018.
22 - 02 - 2018 Lettar regarding final programme of B.A examination to be held in March/April 2018
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I,II and III  Examination March/April, 2018 
22 - 02 - 2018 Draft Programme of M. E. I & II Semester Exam May 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft  Exams Programme of B.Sc. Bio-Technology (Entire) Sem.I, to VI. Exam. AprilMay, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of  Diploma in Computer Programming (D.C.P.)  Exam. AprilMay, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B. Sc. I.T. Sem. I to VI  Exam. April May., 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Animation  (Entire) Sem. I to VI Exam. April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packeging  (Entire) Sem. I, II & III Exam.April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science  (Entire)  Sem. I to VI Exam. April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Exams Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology  Sem.I to VI  Exam. April May, 2018
21 - 02 - 2018 Draft Program of B.C.S Sem I to VI April May 2018
21 - 02 - 2018  M.A./M.Sc Draft Programme April-2018 Maths, Physics, Statatics, Applied Statatics, Eni-Science, Food Science, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technology, Ind-Mircobiology, Geography & M.Sc Tech Maths
12 - 02 - 2018 Draft Proramme of M.A new syllabus 
12 - 02 - 2018 Draft Proramme of M.A old syllabus 
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma in Communal Harmony and Social Peace
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma in Social Exclusion & Inclusive Policy Examination
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma Course in Human Rights & Duties 
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G. Diploma in Teachers Training Education
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. Bhasha Pradyogiki 
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. in Public Administration Part - I & II (External Students Only)   
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma in Computer & Indian Languages Softwares Application  
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma in Hindi Translation
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G. Diploma in Yoga Therapy
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G. Diploma in Nutrion & Dietetics (Old & New)
12 - 02 - 2018 P.G.Diploma in Museology
12 - 02 - 2018 Post Graduate Diploma course in Jainology &  Prakrit
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma Course in Instrumental Music  (Tabala, Sitar, Harmonium, Violine and Sarod)
12 - 02 - 2018 Certificate Course in Sugam Sangeet
12 - 02 - 2018 Certificate Course In Jainology & Prakrit
12 - 02 - 2018 Bridge Course - Vocal Music / Bridge Course - Instrumental Music –(Sitar, Harmonium, Violin & Sarod) (Tabala/ Pakhawaj)
12 - 02 - 2018 M. P. A. - Vocal Music/M. P. A. Instrumental  Music– (Sitar, Harmonium, Violin and Sarod) (Tabala)
12 - 02 - 2018 Master of Valuation (Real Estate)  Sem - I to IV
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. In Jainology & Prakrit Part – I  Sem. I - IV
12 - 02 - 2018 Post Graduate Diploma course  in Economics
12 - 02 - 2018 M. P. Ed. Part – I&II , Semester – I  to IV  
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. Home Science Part – I & II  [Sem. – I  to  IV]  
12 - 02 - 2018 M.A. Yoga Shastra   Part –I & II   (Sem. – I to IV) 
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. in Russian Languages Part - I & II -  (Semester - I to IV)
12 - 02 - 2018 M. A. (Mass Communication & Journalism) Semester I to IV
12 - 02 - 2018 B.P.Ed. Part – I&II, Semester –I to IV -(New Course June, 2015) & Sem. I, II, III ( Oct. 2016)
12 - 02 - 2018 P. G. Diploma In Core Competency
12 - 02 - 2018 M.  A.  Women Studies  Part – I  Sem. I To II 
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)   Sem I to IV
12 - 02 - 2018 Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)  (Annual Pattern )
12 - 02 - 2018 Certificate Course on Prevention of Sexual Harassment at Workplace
12 - 02 - 2018 Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  to  VIII
12 - 02 - 2018 Bachelor of  Design (B. Des.)   Semester – I to VI      
03 - 02 - 2018 Covering letter of Draft Programme of BA Exam March / April , 2018
 Draft programme BA Exam Sem I to VI March/ April 2018
20 - 01 - 2018  Final programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part I, Sem. I) New Syllabus Examination to be held in February, 2018.
20 - 01 - 2018 Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- I (Sem.-I) Examination to be held in February, 2018
30 - 12 - 2017  Sports Programme Jan 2018
30 - 12 - 2017  Sports letter to all college Jan 2018
30 - 12 - 2017  M.Sc Computere Science Sports Exam programme to be held in Jan 2018.
30 - 12 - 2017 Sports Student Programme of oct./Nov. Examination held in Jan 18
27 - 12 - 2017 Final Programme of FE to BE Examination of Sport Student to be held in January 2018
04 - 12 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.Ed. Regular Two Year Semester Course (June 2015) Part.-I, II,Sem. I to Sem. IV Exam Jan/Feb 2017
03 - 11 - 2017 Final programme- M. B. A. (CBCS) Nov-Dec 2017
31 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme M. Pharm Nov-Dec 2017
31 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme M. E. Dec 2017
26 - 10 - 2017 Five Year Law Course Semester VII
26 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of MBA (Regular) Nov/Dec 2017
17 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.B.A. (Textile) Part I & II Sem. I/II/III/IV (Revised), Nov/Dec 2017.
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Five Year Law Course (Part I to V - Sem. I to X) New Syllabus Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part I to .IV, Sem. I to VII) New Syllabus Exam Oct/Nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course (Part I to III, Sem. I to VI ) Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- I to III, Sem. I to VI Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final programme of the Master of Law / LL.M. (Credit) Semester I to IV (Department & College) Exam oct/nov 2017
13 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the Examination for the Post Graduate Certificate Course in Alternative Dispute Resolution (A.D.R.) Dec 2017
12 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of M. B. A Sem I ti IV( Executive/ Distance mode) Exam Nov/Dec 2017
12 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of B. F. T. M Exam Oct/Nov 2017
12 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of B. D. F. C Exam Oct/Nov 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME  B.S.W.  OCT. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme  M.C.A. (Rural Informatics) Deptt. of YCSRD, Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 REVISED FINAL Programme  M.S.W. Deptt. of YCSRD,  Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme M.R.S.  Deptt. of YCSRD,  Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme  M.B.A. (Rural Management) Deptt. of YCSRD, Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL  Programme M.Tech. (Rural Technology) Deptt. of YCSRD,  Oct.-Nov.2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME  B.I.D.  (CNCVCW College) NOV.-DEC. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME B.M.M. (CNCVCW College) NOV.-DEC. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme  B.J.C.(Cr.) and (Regular) Nov.  2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme B.Lib. & Info. Sci.  Nov. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL Programme M.Lib. & Info. Sci.  Nov. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 FINAL PROGRAMME  M.S.W. (Regular)  Satara Centre  NOV. 2017
09 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme P.G.D.C.A.  DEC.  2017
06 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of M.C.A.Science( A.F) Exam Oct/Nov2017
06 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme for the university Examination M.Sc
03 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Mental Retardation ( MR)
Two Year Part – I & II Semester – I to IV (New Course, June,2015) Oct/Nov 2017
03 - 10 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.Ed. Hearing Impered ( HI) Two Year Part – I,II,
Semester- I &IV (New Course June, 2015) Oct/
Nov 2017
29 - 09 - 2017

Final Programme of M. C. A. (Under the Faculty of Science) Choice Based Credit System (CBCS)

for Department

for College 

26 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme  of  M. Com. Part – I& II  Sem I II&III ( Choice Based Credit System ) (CBCS)(Revised) Exam Nov 2017
26 - 09 - 2017  Draft  Programme  of  M. Com. Part – I, & II Sem -I ,II,III,IV ( Choice Based Credit System) (CBCS)(Revised) Exam Nov 2017
26 - 09 - 2017 Revised Programme of B. Pharmacy (Sem. I to VIII)
22 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Revised Syllabus From Oct. 2017 -M. A. Part - I (Sem. I ) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern}
22 - 09 - 2017 Revised Final Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Mass Communication Education
22 - 09 - 2017 Revised Final Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Teacher Training Education
22 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the FE to BE Exam Nov/Dec 2017.
21 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.Phil. / Pre.Ph.D. Exam Oct 2017.
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Comm.) Regular Direct Second Year Bridge Course Exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.C.A (Comm.) Regular Part. III Sem. V to VI Exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.A. B. Ed. Part – I to IV - Semester- I to VIII (Integrated Course) Exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the B.Ed.(Yearly) Part – I (Old Course June, 2008 and June, 2014 exam oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of the M.C.A. (Under The Faculty of Commerce) C. B. C. S. Part.-I to III Semester – I to VI oct/nov 2017
20 - 09 - 2017 Programme of the Master of  Architecture Nov 2017 
18 - 09 - 2017 Programme of the Master of Pharmacy Sem I & II Nov 2017 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme B.Sc. Part – I sem I & II oct/nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme B.Sc. Part – II & III Semi – III, IV,V & VI oct/nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  ( Pre-Revised )  II  to  VIII
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Bachelor of  Design (B .Des.)  Semester – I  To V
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of D. I. T.  Semester I
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Bhasha Pradyogiki  Sem  I to III
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Home Science Part – I & II [Sem.  I to IV]
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Jainology & Prakrit Part – I  Sem. I - IV
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Public Administration Part - I & II
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. in Russian Langs. Part - I & II (Sem I - IV)
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. Yoga Shastra Part –I & II(Sem. ItoIV) 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. Com. Valuation of Real estate. Sem I & II
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of Master of Valuation (Real Estate)  Sem - I to IV
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of P. G. Diploma In Mass communication Education
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of P. G. Diploma In Teachers Training Education
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. P. Ed  Part –I & II  (Sem I to III ) 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of B. P. Ed   
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. (Mass Comm. & Journalism) Sem. I to IV
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. Women Studies - revised course 
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme of M. A. Languages  & Social  Sciences   CBCS Pattern -old syllabus
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.C.S. Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Bio-Technology (Entire) Sem.I, to VI. Exam. Oct/Nov 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B. Sc. I.T. Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov., 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem.I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2017
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of (B. Voc.) Diploma In Automobile
16 - 09 - 2017 Final Exams Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) Sem. I to VI Exam. Oct/Nov, 2017
14 - 09 - 2017 Covering letter of Final Programme of oB. Com Exam October Novembr, 2017
Final Programme of the B. Com. Part- I, /Semester-I & II Exam Oct 2017
Final Programme of the B.Com. Part – II & III Semester –III, IV, V & VI Exam Oct 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Examination for the Post Graduate Certificate Course in Alternative Dispute Resolution (A.D.R.) Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Five Year Law Course (Part I to V - Sem. I to X) New Syllabus Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft programme of the Five-Year Law Course (Part I to .IV, Sem. I to VII) New Syllabus Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft programme of the Master of Law / LL.M. (Credit) Semester I to IV (Department&
College) Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Three Year Law Course Sem. I to VI Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Three Year Law Course Part- I to III, Sem. I to VI Exam nov 2017
12 - 09 - 2017  Programme of the Fir st to Four th Year B. Pharmacy (Sem. I to VI II )Examination Nov - 2017
12 - 09 - 2017  Programme of the B-Architecture Examination Nov - 2017
11 - 09 - 2017  Draft Programme of the Bachelor of Design (B. Des.) Semester – I to V Exam Oct 2017
11 - 09 - 2017  Covering letter of Final  Programme of B.C.A, B.BA, B.Com (IT) and B.Com (Bank Management) Exam Oct 2017
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the Bank Management Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the Bank Management Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.B.A. Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.Com IT Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.Com IT Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.C.A. Part- I,Semester - I & II Examinations
11 - 09 - 2017  Final Programme of the B.C.A. Part- II & III Semester- III, IV, V & VI Examinations
06 - 09 - 2017 Draft Programme of M.C.A Oct / Nov 2017
for Colleges  
for Department  
06 - 09 - 2017  Covering letter of draft Programme of M.Sc Exam October Novembr, 2017
  Draft Programme of Msc Oct / Nov 2017
06 - 09 - 2017 Final Programme- M.A./M.Sc Geography, M.Sc Tech (Maths) & M.Sc Maths, Physics, Statistics, Applied  Statistics & Informatics, Environmental Science, Food Science & Technology, Alochol Technology, Sugar Technolog Oct-2017 
01 - 09 - 2017 Covering letter of Final Programme of BA Exam October Novembr, 2017
Final Programme of the B.A. Part-I,II & III-Sem-I to VI Examination Oct/Nov 2017
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft programme for the  B.Sc. Part –I, II & III,  Semester I to VI
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Food Processing and Packeging (Entire) P-I Sem. I & II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) Diploma In Printing & Publishing P-I Sem. I,II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of Bachelor of Vocation (B. Voc.) DiplomaIn Automobile P-I Sem.I,II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Forensic Science (Entire) Part- I Sem. I/II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Animation (Entire) P-I Sem. I/ II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Sugar Technology Sem. I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of the B.Sc. Information Technology P – ISemester – I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of B.Sc. Biotechnology (Entire) Sem. I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Final Examinations Programme of the B.C.S. P- I Semester – I, II
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft programme of the Other Examination 2 section To be held in OCT./NOV./DEC., 2017.
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Teacher Training Education
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the P.G. Diploma in Mass Communication Education
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. P. Ed. Part – I&II , Semester – I to IV (New Course June, 2015)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Master of Valuation (Real Estate) Course (Sem.I to IV) (Under Distance Education)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M.Com - Valuation of Real Estate (Under Distance Education)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Revised M. A. Women Studies Part – I & II(Sem. I to III )
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. Home Science Part – I & II [Sem. – I to IV]
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. Bhasha Pradyogiki Part – I & II [Sem. – I , II, III]
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M.A. Yoga Shastra Part –I & II(Sem. – I to IV)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. in Russian Languages Part - I & II (Semester - I to IV)A.F. (Semester - wise with credit System)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. in Public Administration Part - I & II (External Students Only)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. (Mass Communication & Journalism)Semester I to IV
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. Part - I & II (Sem. I to IV) Languages & Social Sciences {C.B.C.S. Pattern} 
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the M. A. In Jainology & Prakrit Part – I & II New Course Semester – I to IV (External Students only)
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Diploma In Taxation (Commerce)DIT
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the B.P.Ed. Part – I&I I , Semester –I to IV
28 - 08 - 2017 Draft Programme of the Bachelor of Design (B .Des.) Semester – I to VIII
28 - 08 - 2017  Revised syllabus of M.A from oct 2017
09 - 08 - 2017  Circular Regarding Covering Letter Draft Programme of B. Com,B.C.A , B.B.A Exam Oct/ Nov 2017
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. B. A  Examination (Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. B. A  Examination (Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management Oct/Nov 2017(Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme of the B.COM. Bank Management Oct/Nov 2017(Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. C. A  Examination (Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Revised Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. C. A  Examination (Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM I T  Examination (Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM  I T Examination(Sem III to Sem VI )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM Examination(Sem I to Sem II )
09 - 08 - 2017  Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- B. COM Examination (Sem III to Sem VI )
08 - 08 - 2017

 Covering letter of Draft Programme of BA Exam October Novembr, 2017

 Draft Programme Oct/NOv 2017- BA Examination (Sem I to Sem VI )

 


Top

Style Options

Icon

Color Scheme

Show Top Bar

Hide Show

Layout

Wide Boxed

Dark & Light

Light Dark

Default Layout

Default